UKC Forums UKC Front Page :: Field Operations :: Show Operations :: Registration :: UKC Store
Here you can view your subscribed threads, work with private messages and edit your profile and preferences Registration is free! Calendar Find other members Frequently Asked Questions Search Home  
UKC Forums : Powered by vBulletin version 2.3.0 UKC Forums > Departments > UKC Coonhounds > Breeds > Black & Tans > 2018-2019 Champions Classic Bench Show Standings
  Last Thread   Next Thread
Author
Thread Post New Thread    Post A Reply
LMBEDDINGFIELD
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Feb 2006
Location: Flat Rock, NC
Posts: 1824

Champions Classic Bench Show Standings as of 4/15/19

As of 4/15
Standings includes:
• 5/ 5 Black and Tan Days
• 5/11-12 Monadnock Sportsmen’s Association Swanzey, NH
• 5/18-19 Washita Valley Coonhunters Association Fort Cobb, OK
• 5/26 Pearl City Coon Club Kent, IL
• 6/8-9 Sorento Coonhunters Butler, IL
• 6/15-16 Green County Coon Hunters Association Adair, ok
• 6/15 Long Hollow Coon Club Somerset, KY
• 6/16 Tip of the Thumb CHA Port Austin, MI
• 6/23 Hatchie Coon Club Walnut, MS
• 7/13-14 Highland Coonhunters Club Jamestown, IL
• 7/20-21 Prairie Timbers CHC Monticello, IN
• 8/3-4 Holston River Coon Club Inc Saltville, VA
• 8/18 Tuscarawas Co. Coonhunters New Philadelphia, OH
• 8/25 White Co. Coon Hunters Sparta, TN
• 9/1 Autumn Oaks
• 9/7-8 Crawford County Coonhunters Club Bourbon, MO
• 9/7-8 Endless Mountains CHC Springville, PA
• 9/8 Kaskaskia River Sportsman Club Sparta, IL
• 9/8 Lawrence County Coon Club Walnut Ridge, AR
• 9/20-22 World Championship
• 9/21-22 Johnson County Coonhunters Assoc. Holden, MO
• 9/28-29 Okfuskee County CHA Okemah, OK
• 9/28 United Sportmen’s Club Jackson, PA
• 9/29 Gasconada Coon and Dog Protective Assn
• 10/6 Beaver County Coonhunters Assoc. Beaver Falls, PA
• 10/13 North West Mississippi CHA Senatobia, MS
• 10/20 Shellrock Coonhunters Assoc. Shellrock, IA
• 10/20 Steuben County Coon Hunters Cameron, NY
• 10/27 Morgan County Coon Hunters Assoc Wartbury, TN
• 10/27 Houston County Erin, TN
• 11/2-3 Grady County Coon Hunters Assoc. Ninneka, OK
• 11/10 Cambria Houndsmen Coonhunters Assoc South Fork, PA
• 11/16-17 Henry Co. Sportsmans Liberty Center, OH
• 11/30, 12/1 New River CHA Holdenville, OK
• 1/ 4-5 Grand American
• 1/18-19 Mid-State CHA Lawley, AL
• 1/18-19 Pittsburg CHA McAlester, OK
• 1/19 Yell County CHA Plainview, AR
• 2/1-2 Texas Black & Tan CHA Thompsonville, TX
• 2/2 Black Creek CHA Leeds, AL
• 2/8-9 Winter Classic
• 2/15-16 Washita Valley Coonhunters Assoc. Fort Cobb, OK
• 2/23 Bluegrass Coonhunters Club Georgetown, KY
• 3/1-2 Tilden Coon Club Tilden, IL
• 3/2 East Arkansas CHA Marianna, AR
• 3/2 Shelby County CHA Chelsea, AL
• 3/8-9 Macoupin County CHA Palmyra, IL
• 3/8-9 South Central B&T Assoc. Seminole, OK
• 3/15 Gonzales County CH Thompsonville, TX
• 3/23 Cleveland Coon Hunters Assoc. Shephered, TX
• 3/29 Garner Coon Hunting Club Garner, AR
• 4/6 Lawrence County Coon Club Walnut Ridge, AR
• 4/12 Rockcastle County Coon Club Mt. Vernon, KY

1. Outlaw Country Grim Reaper – Male
Rodger B. Crawford
Sectional Category Wins: 11
King of Show: 5
Total Points: 47

2. Outlaw County Lucky Lady – Female
Rodger B. & Brandon Crawford
Sectional Category Wins: 13
Queen of Show: 4
Total Points: 46

3. Ike’s Black Joe – Male
Jeff Thomley
Sectional Category Wins: 5
King of Show: 5
Total Points: 35

4. Beland’s Black Betty – Female
Rodrique Beland
Sectional Category Wins: 4
Queen of Show: 4
GA Grand Female of Breed: 1
Total Points: 29

5. Blackburn’s Snuffy The Third – Male
James W. Blackburn
Sectional Category Wins: 4
King of Show: 3
Total Points: 23

6. Little Walnut Black Galaxy – Female
George Estes
Sectional Wins: 3
Queen of Show: 2
B&T Days GR of GR Win: 1
B&T Days Category Win: 1
Total Points: 19

7. Robinson’s Ark Hannah – Female
Lawton Robinson and Taylor Cooper
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Sectional Queen of Show: 1
B&T Days CH of CH Win: 1
B&T Days Category Wins: 1
B&T Days Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 15

8. Impressive Mercedes – Female
Paul Fearneyhough
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 2
AO Grand Female of Breed: 1
Total Points: 15

9. Harrison’s Hilltop View Louie – Male
Phillip Harrison
Sectional Category Wins: 2
King of Show: 2
Total Points: 14

10. Barrons Loud Malf Ralf – Male
Bobby C Barron
Sectioanl Category Wins: 2
King of Show: 2
Total Points: 14

11. Merdian’s Trackdown Pepper- Female
David Merdian
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 2
Total Points: 14

12. Zang’s No Fear June Bug – Female
Chris Zang
Sectional Category Wins: 3
Queen of Show: 2
Total Points: 14

13. Justin’s Midnight Bailey – Female
Justin Bacon
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 2
Total Points: 14

14. Hurricane Sormin Lucy Lou – Female
Larry Burgess, Jason Pauschent
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 2
Total Points: 14

15. Lil Bit – Female
Colton Hyde
Sectional Category Wins: 4
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 13

16. Laurel Valley Doc Holiday – Male
Dave Myers
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
B&T Days GR of GR Win: 1
B&T Days Category Win: 1
GA Grand Male of Breed: 1
GA Overall Grand: 1
Total Points: 13

17. Margaritaville Lucky Ole Son – Male
Joe Powers
Sectional Category Wins: 0
King of Show: 0
AO Grand Male of Breed Win: 1
AO Grand of Grand Male Wins: 1
AO Overall Show Winner: 1
World Male: 1
Total Points: 10

18. Almighty JR - Male
Dale Logan
Sectional Category Wins: 5
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 10

19. Night Shift Ace – Male
Greg Goodin
Sectional Wins: 2
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 9

20. Hill’s Black Earl - Male
David Hill
Sectional Category Wins: 2
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 9

21. Donahue’s Late Nite Loose – Female
Beau Donahue
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 9

22. Glen’s Midnight Ace Two – Male
Janet Glen
Sectional Category Wins: 2
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 9

23. Jones’ Northern Country Colt HTX – Male
David Corbin
Sectional Category Wins: 2
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 9

24. Weinstocks I Answer To No One – Male
Rachel Weinstock
Sectional Category Wins: 2
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 9

25. Greasey Creek Hank – Male
Ron Weeden
Sectional Category Wins: 2
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 9

26. BBK Midway Thunder Jade – Female
Michael Burns, Daryl Harper
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 9

27. Fearnehoughs Shes Got The Look – Female
Paul Fearneyhough
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 9

28. Deepsouth Tailgates N Tan Lines – Male
Madison Fancher
Sectional Category Wins:0
Sectional King of Show: 0
B&T Days BOB Win: 1
B&T Days Category Wins: 1
B&T Days King of Show: 1
Total Points: 8

29. Nightrider Outlaw Country Star – Female
Rodger Crawford
Sectional Category Wins: 4
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 8

30. Smalltime Blueridgemts Prowler – Male
Mark J. Wheeler
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
WC CH Male of Breed: 1
Total Points: 8

31. Tutone Smokie Joe – Male
Mark York
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

32. Outlaw Country Big Jake – Male
Rodger B. & Brandon Crawford
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

33. Wheelers Showtime Little Annie – Female
Mark J. Wheeler
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

34. Morden’s Northern KY Fly – Female
Robert Morden
Sectioanl Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

35. Woods Black Cane – Male
Tim Woods
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

36. Smalltime’s 4Bidin Vision – Female
Lesley Morin
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

37. Double Aughts Tonka – Male
Freddie & Rachel Rego
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

38. Double Aughts Black Ice Lady – Female
Freddie & Rachel Rego
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

39. Clear Fork Kennels Ice – Male
Roger Hunkins
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

40. Nidy’s One & Only Aurora – Female
Elizabeth Nidy
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

41. Tree Slammin Magnum – Male
Andrew Jones
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

42. KY River Brandy Wine Fine Girl – Female
Paul Reynolds
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

43. Northern Rebel Hillbilly Duece – Male
Charles Kingsley
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

44. Bluff Woods Hammarin’ Hank – Male
John Velaer
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

45. Midnight Cowgirl Layla – Female
Steven W. Hoffman
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

46. Small Time Ok Rhythm and Reign – Female
Mark Wheeler
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

47. Hurricane Creek Shine Um Up Son – Male
Larry Burgess
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

48. Weinstocks 5:00 Big Money – Female
Rachel Weinstock
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

49. Schyma’s Trackdown Nitzee – Male
Driston Schyma, Cole Schyma
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

50. Larsons Trackdown Dougie – Female
Jeremy Larson
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

51. Mizzels Bear Creed – Female
Mike Mizzel
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

52. Tree Slamming Frog – Male
Bobby Beeler
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

53. Laurel Valley Fatal Attraction – Female
Jordan, Dave Myers
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

54. Simple Life Sam – Male
Rodney Soles, Mandi Soles
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

55. Hayes Dixie Bell – Female
Hershel Bell, Bo Hayes
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

56. Sycamore Black Sting – Male
Walter Carlee
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

57. Deep South Rockin Sunset – Female
Madison Fancher
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

58. Black Box – Male
Terry Nix
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

59. Sycamore Sandy – Female
Walter Carlee
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

60. Michigans Black Paisley - Female
Robert Dunn
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

61. Strokin Black Cinder – Female
Jeff Brown
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

62. Gilman’s Big Bad Hoss – Male
David Gilman
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

63. Unsnap Midnite Nitro – Male
Kayla Rednour
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

64. Eastons Black Queeny – Female
Cline Dingler, Melvin Dingler
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

65. Gilman’s Abe & Annies Outlaw – Male
David Gilman
Sectional Category Wins: 0
King of Show: 0
AO Best Male of Breed: 1
AO Best Male of Show: 1
GA Best Male of Breed: 1
GA Best Male of Show: 1
WC Best Male of Breed: 1
Total Points: 7

66. Shenkr Lil BLK Este – Female
Hakell P., Carol A. Wright
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

67. Stormin Hills Rose in Paradise – Female
Taylor, Ron, Michelle Cooper
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 7

68. Illinois River Roy – Male
Dale Logan
Sectional Category Wins: 3
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 6

69. Dunn River Hobo’s Sport- Male
Dale Sandell, Robert Donn
Sectional Category Wins: 0
King of Show: 1
Total Points: 5

70. Chloes Hot Siracha – Female
Chloe Gibson
Sectional Category Wins: 0
Queen of Show: 1
Total Points: 5

71. Tackets Black Iris – Female
Lonnie Tackett
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 4

72. Big Creek Midnight Mikey – Male
Kelly Stephens
Sectional Category Wins: 2
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 4

73. Bear Creek Super Cyndi – Female
Phillip Herron, Kevin Herron
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 4

74. Indian Bluffs Midnight Hobo- Male
Lindy Smock
Sectional Category Wins: 2
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 4

75. McCools Red Dirt Dixie – Female
Mike McCool
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 4

76. Illinois River Runt
Dale Logan
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 4

77. Basteans Ky River Trixie - Female
Mike McCool
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 4

78. Signal Mountain Morelands Geronimo – Male
Doyan Moreland
Sectional Category Wins: 2
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 4

79. Melrose Mts Lead Me Home – Female
Lisa Beddingfield, Shane Beddingfield
Sectional Category Wins: 0
Queen of Show: 0
GA CH Female of Breed: 1
WC CH Female of Breed: 1
WC CH of Ch Females: 1
Total Points: 4

80. Bad to The Bone TX BLK Hope – Female
Haskell P, Carol A Wright
Sectional Category Wins: 2
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 4

81. Deep South Brown Eyed Girl – Female
Madison Fancher
Sectional Category Wins: 0
Queen of Show: 0
B&T Days BOB Win: 1
B&T Days Category Win: 1
Total Points: 3

82. Gilman’s Rebel’s Gangster – Male
David Gilman
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

83. JLC’s Midnight Thunderstruck – Male
Jeff Maple, Leslie Fearneyhough
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

84. Black Diamond Annie – Female
Jason Winks
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

85. Twelve Gauge Shooter – Male
Glen Crawford
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

86. Merhaba Fancy Tx Music – Female
Mark J. Wheeler
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

87. Dveling Majie Brownie – Female
Liz Ellis
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

88. McCools Ride With Clyde – Male
Mike McCool
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

89. Dales Tracken Down Katie – Female
Dale Brown
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

90. Moses Carlton - Male
Kenneth Carlton
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

91. Dunn River Spitters Dark Star- Female
Robert Dunn, Dale Sandell
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

92. Frank’s Shoal Crk Tell It How It Is – Female
Jeffrey Frank
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

93. Gilman’s Late Nite Lucy – Female
David Gilman
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

94. Gilman’s Rebel’s Rambo – Male
David Gilman
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

95. Gilman’s Late Nite Gambler – Male
David Gilman
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

96. Smalltime Tree Tripp’n Magic – Male
Terri Dolbear
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

97. Bennett & Hobbs Blowin Smoke – Male
Lonnie Tacket, Doug Stacy
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

98. Double Aught Triple XXX – Male
Freddie Rego
Sectional Category Wins: 1
King of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

99. Oldtowns Chasing Time – Female
Tyler Nidy
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

100. Black Creek Lady – Female
Bryon McElhaney
Sectional Category Wins: 1
Queen of Show: 0
Total Points: 2

Last edited by LMBEDDINGFIELD on 04-17-2019 at 03:12 PM

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 06-18-2018 07:49 PM
LMBEDDINGFIELD is offline Click Here to See the Profile for LMBEDDINGFIELD Click here to Send LMBEDDINGFIELD a Private Message Click Here to Email LMBEDDINGFIELD Find more posts by LMBEDDINGFIELD Add LMBEDDINGFIELD to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
LMBEDDINGFIELD
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Feb 2006
Location: Flat Rock, NC
Posts: 1824

10/15 Updated

As of 10/15

Last edited by LMBEDDINGFIELD on 10-15-2018 at 07:21 PM

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 07-09-2018 09:42 PM
LMBEDDINGFIELD is offline Click Here to See the Profile for LMBEDDINGFIELD Click here to Send LMBEDDINGFIELD a Private Message Click Here to Email LMBEDDINGFIELD Find more posts by LMBEDDINGFIELD Add LMBEDDINGFIELD to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
LMBEDDINGFIELD
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Feb 2006
Location: Flat Rock, NC
Posts: 1824

10/15

Updated 10/15

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 10-15-2018 07:54 PM
LMBEDDINGFIELD is offline Click Here to See the Profile for LMBEDDINGFIELD Click here to Send LMBEDDINGFIELD a Private Message Click Here to Email LMBEDDINGFIELD Find more posts by LMBEDDINGFIELD Add LMBEDDINGFIELD to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
LMBEDDINGFIELD
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Feb 2006
Location: Flat Rock, NC
Posts: 1824

10/20

Updated as of 10/20/2018

Last edited by LMBEDDINGFIELD on 11-09-2018 at 09:01 PM

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 10-22-2018 09:28 PM
LMBEDDINGFIELD is offline Click Here to See the Profile for LMBEDDINGFIELD Click here to Send LMBEDDINGFIELD a Private Message Click Here to Email LMBEDDINGFIELD Find more posts by LMBEDDINGFIELD Add LMBEDDINGFIELD to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
LMBEDDINGFIELD
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Feb 2006
Location: Flat Rock, NC
Posts: 1824

11/9/18

Updated through 11/9/18

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 11-09-2018 09:02 PM
LMBEDDINGFIELD is offline Click Here to See the Profile for LMBEDDINGFIELD Click here to Send LMBEDDINGFIELD a Private Message Click Here to Email LMBEDDINGFIELD Find more posts by LMBEDDINGFIELD Add LMBEDDINGFIELD to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
LMBEDDINGFIELD
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Feb 2006
Location: Flat Rock, NC
Posts: 1824

Updated as of 11/25/18

Updated 11/25/2018

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 11-27-2018 02:01 PM
LMBEDDINGFIELD is offline Click Here to See the Profile for LMBEDDINGFIELD Click here to Send LMBEDDINGFIELD a Private Message Click Here to Email LMBEDDINGFIELD Find more posts by LMBEDDINGFIELD Add LMBEDDINGFIELD to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
LMBEDDINGFIELD
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Feb 2006
Location: Flat Rock, NC
Posts: 1824

Updated 12/4/2018

updated 12/4/2018

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 12-05-2018 03:48 PM
LMBEDDINGFIELD is offline Click Here to See the Profile for LMBEDDINGFIELD Click here to Send LMBEDDINGFIELD a Private Message Click Here to Email LMBEDDINGFIELD Find more posts by LMBEDDINGFIELD Add LMBEDDINGFIELD to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
LMBEDDINGFIELD
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Feb 2006
Location: Flat Rock, NC
Posts: 1824

Updated as of 1/28/2019

Updated as of 1/28/19

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 01-29-2019 02:31 PM
LMBEDDINGFIELD is offline Click Here to See the Profile for LMBEDDINGFIELD Click here to Send LMBEDDINGFIELD a Private Message Click Here to Email LMBEDDINGFIELD Find more posts by LMBEDDINGFIELD Add LMBEDDINGFIELD to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
jeff thomley
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Nov 2010
Location: searcy,ar
Posts: 719

When is the cut off date ?

__________________
jeff thomley

Csg Pkc ch grch grnite coopers stormin Ike
2017 top 10 reproducer, top 5 per sire
2016 top 10 reproducer,top 5 perf sire

2015 perf sire- top 10 reproducers list, top 5 perf pt sire-#1 akc b&t show dog of yr- sire of queen of show at b&t days this year
Grch grnite thomleys big boy
2014 - 1st place reg -ark at hunt, 2014 King of show b&t sect- gill, 2015 King of show b&t sect- plainview, 2015 winter classic best in breed dual ch, 2015 King of show and King of hunt - b&t sect gill
4th place all black hunt -2016 b&t days

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 03-04-2019 06:40 PM
jeff thomley is offline Click Here to See the Profile for jeff thomley Click here to Send jeff thomley a Private Message Click Here to Email jeff thomley Find more posts by jeff thomley Add jeff thomley to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
LMBEDDINGFIELD
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Feb 2006
Location: Flat Rock, NC
Posts: 1824

*

runs B&T days to B&T days I am not 100% on the last scheduled sectional before B&T Days but I will check on it.

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 03-04-2019 07:08 PM
LMBEDDINGFIELD is offline Click Here to See the Profile for LMBEDDINGFIELD Click here to Send LMBEDDINGFIELD a Private Message Click Here to Email LMBEDDINGFIELD Find more posts by LMBEDDINGFIELD Add LMBEDDINGFIELD to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
LMBEDDINGFIELD
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Feb 2006
Location: Flat Rock, NC
Posts: 1824

updated as of 2/25/19

updated as of 2/25/19

Last edited by LMBEDDINGFIELD on 03-04-2019 at 08:07 PM

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 03-04-2019 07:10 PM
LMBEDDINGFIELD is offline Click Here to See the Profile for LMBEDDINGFIELD Click here to Send LMBEDDINGFIELD a Private Message Click Here to Email LMBEDDINGFIELD Find more posts by LMBEDDINGFIELD Add LMBEDDINGFIELD to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
LMBEDDINGFIELD
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Feb 2006
Location: Flat Rock, NC
Posts: 1824

Updated as of 3/19/19

Updated as of 3/19/19

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 03-19-2019 09:21 PM
LMBEDDINGFIELD is offline Click Here to See the Profile for LMBEDDINGFIELD Click here to Send LMBEDDINGFIELD a Private Message Click Here to Email LMBEDDINGFIELD Find more posts by LMBEDDINGFIELD Add LMBEDDINGFIELD to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
All times are GMT. The time now is 03:38 PM. Post New Thread    Post A Reply
  Last Thread   Next Thread
Show Printable Version | Email this Page | Subscribe to this Thread


Forum Jump:
 

Forum Rules:
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not edit your posts
HTML code is OFF
vB code is ON
Smilies are ON
[IMG] code is ON
 
< Contact Us - The United Kennel Club >

Copyright 2003-2017, United Kennel Club
Powered by: vBulletin Version 2.3.0
(vBulletin courtesy Jelsoft Enterprises Limited.)