UKC Forums UKC Front Page :: Field Operations :: Show Operations :: Registration :: UKC Store
Here you can view your subscribed threads, work with private messages and edit your profile and preferences Registration is free! Calendar Find other members Frequently Asked Questions Search Home  
UKC Forums : Powered by vBulletin version 2.3.0 UKC Forums > Departments > UKC Coonhounds > Breeds > Black & Tans > 2019-2020 champions show results
  Last Thread   Next Thread
Author
Thread Post New Thread    Post A Reply
Christophernidy
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Mar 2013
Location: Alliance Ohio
Posts: 414

2019-2020 champions show results

Updated 11-13-19

2019-2020 Champions Classic Show Standings

Champions Classic Overall Show Winner 2019

GRCH Pr Laurel Valley Doc Holiday HTX

Dave & Kelly Myers

King of Show 2019

PR Weinstocks I Answer 2 No One

Rachel Weinstock

Queen of Show 2019

PR Margaritaville Soul Of A Storm

Joe Powers

GrCh Outlaw Country Grim Reaper

Roger Crawford

Pts: 18

GRCH Fearneyhough’s shes got the look

Leslie Fearneyhough

Pts: 25

GRCH Gilmans Goodtime Charlie

David Gilman

Pts: 16

Pr Smalltime OK Rythem & Reign

Mark Wheeler

Pts: 16

CH McCools Okie Joe

Mike McCool

Pts: 15

Dual Grand Bear Creek Super Salley

Phillip or Kevin Herron

Pts: 14

Nitech GRCH jones Mountain Jewel Gennesse

Andrew Dent

PTs: 14

GRCH Outlaw Country Lucky Lady

Roger Crawford

Pts: 13

CH PR Barneys Ike JR Black Shine

Roger Barney

Pts: 9

GRNITECH GRCH PR Jones Northern Country Colt HTX

David Corbin

Pts: 9

Nitech Grch pr Basteans Ky River Trixie

Mike McCool

Pts:9

CH Pr Jones Mountin Nightmare

Andrew Dent

Pts: 9

CH Weinstocks 5:00 Big Money

Rachel Weinstock

Pts: 8

PR Smalltime 4biden Crown Royal

Terri Dolbear

Pts:8

Ch Nitech Johns trackdown Scout

John Larson

Pts: 7

Pr elks rivers weeping willow

Gabriel Kulas

Pts: 7

CH PR Tutone Smokie Joe

Mark & Mary york

Winchester NH

Pts: 7

GrCH PR Belands Black Betty

Rodrigue Beland

Whitefield VT

Pts: 7

CH Gilmans Rebels Gotcha

David Gilman

Pts: 7

GRCH PR Smalltime split 2nd striker

Jesse Brooks Angie Brooks

Pts: 7

CH Woods Black Cane

Tim Woods

Pts: 7

Ch Bear Creek Blk Bonnie

Phillip Huron, Kevin Huron

Pts: 7

Gilmans Smalltime Scandal

David Gilman

Pts: 7

TLC Midnight Thunder Struck

Jeffery Maple Lesley Fearneylough Cody McClain

Pts: 7

WCH GRCH Schymas Trackdown Nitz

Driston Schymas

Pts: 7

GRCH PR Heltons Pretty Lady

Andrew Helton

Pts: 7

PR Mckenzies Black Creek Zeke

Jim Mckenzie

Pts: 7

Ch Pr Hard Hitting Hulagirl

Trish Spencer

Pts:7

NTCH Cobles & Stockings Poison Sumac

Lee Stocking and Randy Coble

Pts: 7

The Original Ganster

Shane Smith

Pts: 7

CCH GRCH PR 2 smooth 2 chase Redneck Romeo

Jarrod Ball

Pts:7

PR smalltime blueridge prowler

Mark Wheeler

Pts: 7

Pr Morgan Branch Duramax Diesel

Gary Howard

Pts: 7

CH FCH Flat woods whatcha think hoax

Jacob Glentz

Pts: 7

PR Gilmans Rebels Stormy Daniels

David Gilman

Pts: 7

Grnitech ch Crockett blk taz

Preston or Steve Null

Pts:7

Ikes Black Joe

Larry Burgess

Pts:7

PR Ragin Black Bo

Eddie Clenderon

Pts:7

GRCH Harrisons hilltop view louie

Phillip Harrison

Pts: 5

Ch Nitech McCools Moonshine Lady

Mike McCool

Pts: 4

Signal Mtn Outlaw Geronimo

Rodger B Crawford

Pts: 4

Twelve Gauge Shooter

Glen Crawford

Pts:4

Gilmans Rebels Redneck Roll

David Gilman

Pts: 4

Northern Country Lucy II

David Corbin

Pts:4

Pr wagoners Outlaw Queen

Glen Crawford

Pts: 4

Ch PR Blakely’s Lucky Ole Mo

John Blakely

Pts: 3

PR Melrose Mtn Diamond in the Rough

Lisa and Shane Beddingfield

Pts:3

PR Nidys summerhill Sunshine

Chris Nidy

Pts: 2

PR Night Riders Black Magic

Roger Crawford

Pts: 2

JK’s Kick the Dust up

Andrea Mcbride

Pts:2

CH Schymas Trackdown Black Power

Driston Schyma

Pts: 2

Ch Almighty JR

Dale Logan

Pts: 2

GrNite CH Black Diamond Annie

Jason Winks

Pts: 2

PR Morden Michigan Hank

Robert Morden

Pts:2

Muddy River Reba

Smith/Jefferies

Pts:2

Nulls Hatchie River Nelson

Preston Null

Pts: 2

Gilmans Rebel Repeat

David Gilman

Pts: 2

CH PR Coon Ripping Rosie

William Space

Pts: 2

Hotze midnight black rose

Karli Hotze Dusti Holtze

Pts: 2

Gilmans KY Moonshine

David Gilman

Pts: 2

Batmans lady Shiva

Chuck Armel Mathew Pinkey

Pts: 2

Gilmans Moonshines Honey Do

Misty Yarrington

Pts: 2

CH Pr Walkas Mo Black mis

Hugh Walka

Pts: 2

Jones mountain Black betty

Andrew Dent

Pts: 2

CH d&S quachita river scar

Mike McCool

Pts:2

GRCH CCH Black Knights Jesse Jase

Deborah Crump, Kolby Scarberry

Pts:1

GRCH Pr Melrose Mtn Lead me Home

Lisa and Shane Beddingfield

Pts:1

CCH CH Deep South Tailgate N Tan Lines

Madison Fancher

Pts:1

__________________
Chris Nidy


Give me a call anytime and we can cut loose some black dogs. 330-553-0148

Last edited by Christophernidy on 11-14-2019 at 01:57 AM

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 05-30-2019 03:30 AM
Christophernidy is offline Click Here to See the Profile for Christophernidy Click here to Send Christophernidy a Private Message Click Here to Email Christophernidy Find more posts by Christophernidy Add Christophernidy to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
All times are GMT. The time now is 08:57 PM. Post New Thread    Post A Reply
  Last Thread   Next Thread
Show Printable Version | Email this Page | Subscribe to this Thread


Forum Jump:
 

Forum Rules:
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not edit your posts
HTML code is OFF
vB code is ON
Smilies are ON
[IMG] code is ON
 
< Contact Us - The United Kennel Club >

Copyright 2003-2017, United Kennel Club
Powered by: vBulletin Version 2.3.0
(vBulletin courtesy Jelsoft Enterprises Limited.)