trevorwade09
UKC Forum Member
Registered: Jun 2012
Location: Tenn -> Mich
Posts: 899 |
UKC World Championship Zone 1 Results - Ottumwa, IA
GPS: 11077 90th Street, Ottumwa, IA 52501
Zone 1 Friday Results
Scores
Cast 1
109 GRNITECH'PR'NORTHRIDGE KATE'S BONNIE ENG F DENNIS STEINHAUSER 50-
175 NITECH'PR'WIPEOUT HUNTER TW M ZACH MC BEE DOUG DOUGLAS 0
384 ROLIN BLUE BABY GIRL XB F RON BEHNE 0
463 GRNITECH'PR'RISERS SENSATIONAL CECIL TW M RON RISER JOHNIE RISER 150+ CW
Cast 2
113 GRCH NITECH'PR'WICKLIFFE CREEK SWEETY TW F STEPHEN STILES HOLLY STILES 75+
176 GRNITECH(2)'PR'BLESSING'S MIDNITE RAGE BLU F HENRY BLESSING II STEWART BLESSING 75+
370 CH NITECH'PR'WILLOW CREEK COPPERHEAD ENG M JOHN C ANDERSON BRANDON GAINES 375+ CW
464 'PR'COFFINS CREEK RUNNIN SHERMAN BLU M AARON CRANE THOMAS CRANE 25-
Cast 3
27 GRNITECH(3)'PR'PRAIRIE CREEK BLUE BOTOX BLU M JASON SCHULTE 125-
160 NITECH'PR'HARDOAKS LIL JIGGS TW F LARRY ROBINSON 50+
310 'PR'NIGHT CALL PRETTY FOGGY TW F LEVI STEPHENSON TONY BOWMAN 425+ CW
455 NITECH'PR'KANSAS WILD CARD JR TW M JACOB DEXTER 300+
Cast 4
83 NITECH'PR'MOSQUITO CREEK DANNO'S BUGGS RED F JACK BINGHAM JACOB BINGHAM 75-
203 NITECH'PR'SCIPIO KANSAS TJ B&T M JEFF PEDROW BLAISE BAUER 300+ CW
320 NITECH CH'PR'SWAN-DINGER'S BLUE LYNX BLU F TAMMY BEEGHLY JUSTIN ENGELHARDT 125+
394 NITECH'PR'MUGS MO. CHIC TW F MIKE GLOVER 150+
Cast 5
57 'PR'ANDERSONS HARD KNOCKIN CHIC TW F JASON ANDERSON 100-
346 'PR'SOMMER'S SCIPIO DJANGO TW M BRUCE A SOMMER 100+ CW
355 GRNITECH'PR'ROLLING HILLS ROCK TW M RICK MICK SKYLER MICK 75+
383 GRNITECH GRCH'PR'RIVER BOTTOM SHOCK'N'AWE SADIE BLU F JACOB SCOTT 100+
Cast 6
88 'PR'BACKWATER BAD TO THE BONE TW M DARREL BARKER 300+
200 GRNITECH GRCH'PR'MORGAN BRANCH WILLING & ABEL BLU M MICHAEL HARWARD 0
422 'PR'SNOOKI'S JERSEY GIRL TW F JACK BINGHAM JACOB BINGHAM 350+ CW
452 'PR'MASTER JACK O.D. TW M PAT KELLER 150-
Cast 7
104 NITECH'PR'BAD WHISKEY BUZZ TW M MATT ANDERSON 550+ CW
114 NITECH'PR'WHITEWATERS SACKETTS REVENGE TW M STEPHEN STILES HOLLY TANNER 200-
170 GRCH'PR'DIAMOND M LEWEY'S BLUE ICE BLU F JEREMY MUNSON 25-
420 GRNITECH(3)'PR'SAP SUCKIN INDIAN WARRIOR TW M TOM BRISLAWN 275+
Cast 8
66 GRNITECH'PR'MEET JOE BLACK TW M JEREMY MICHAELIS 325+
91 'PR'TYNER CREEK SPICE GIRL TW F NATHAN GUTHRIE 450+ CW
228 CH GRNITECH(2)'PR'PRAIRE CREEK TINKS SHOOTER BLU M CHRIS SCHAFFNER JASON SCHULTE 275+
324 GRCH GRNITECH(2)'PR'YOCONA RIVER WILDMAN WILLIE TW M RONNIE W STARK 50+
Cast 9
101 'PR'HEMMS LIPPER WIPEOUT NITE TW M TRAPPER HEMM JUNIOR HEMM 75-
349 'PR'INSANE VENUS TW F JEREMY MICHAELIS 425+ CW
419 'PR'ROCKCREEK RHETT TW M DAVE STUART SCR
450 'PR'CARRY ON WAYWARD SON TW M LUKE DEXTER 100-
Cast 10
10 NITECH'PR'HALF BREED DEEP POCKETS TW F DEREK FURNISS 100-
112 NITECH CH'PR'BARGAR BACKWATER SPINNER TW F GARRETT L MILLER 300+ CW
157 GRNITECH GRCH'PR'DIGGER'S BLUE SPOT BLU F DARREN BATTERSON LISA BATTERSON 150-
275 NITECH'PR'SWEET TALKIN IN THE BREEZE ENG F CODY LONG 125-
Cast 11
130 'PR'LEGENDS LONE PINE TAR TW M HEATHER ROBERTS 200+
156 GRNITECH GRCH'PR'DIGGER'S BLUE MABLE BLU F DARREN BATTERSON LISA BATTERSON 150+
214 'PR'REEZON TO GO FULL THROTTLE TW F KOSHKO BENNETT TERRY BENNETT 350-
449 NITECH GRCH'PR'ROLLING HILLS CANDY TW F AMANDA DEXTER LUKE DEXTER 225+ CW
Cast 12
12 WCH HOUNDS OF LIBERTY'S POTUS XB M AARON GREEN 175-
255 NITECH'PR'WANNABE A LUNATIC ENG F BLAINE STOUT COLT REGERS 225+ CW
274 NITECH'PR'WILLOW CREEK RED HOT SUMMER ENG F JOHN C ANDERSON 75+
301 NITECH'PR'KOCH'S POP'EM UP DAISY TW F NICHOLAS S KOCH AMANDA SCHLOTTMAN SCR
Cast 13
11 GRNITECH(2)'PR'POOR BOYS JIMMY TW M JARED GOERING JEREMIAH BROWN 25-
85 NITECH'PR'WIPE OUT SMALL POX TW F JACK BINGHAM JACOB BINGHAM 400+ CW
132 'PR'FERRARI'S WILD WINCHESTER TW M TROY FERRARI 25+
411 NITECH'PR'ANNIE OAKLEY TW F MIKE TAUL 100+
Cast 14
3 'PR'BANKSTONS MR BOJANGLES BLU M STEVE BANKSTON 175-
33 NITECH'PR'MISTER STYLISH CHIRP TW M JOHN FLOWERS 200-
273 GRNITECH'PR'WILLOW CREEK BULL ENG M JOHN C ANDERSON KEYLYN ANDERSON 200+ CW
488 NITECH CH'PR'HARDTIME AWESOME SAUCE ENG M SAVANNA BROOKS 62.5-
Cast 15
25 GRNITECH'PR'NIGHT FURY'S RAGING BULL BLU M TONY BAER 0
129 GRNITECH GRCH'PR'DIGGER'S BLUE CAJUN SWAMPER BLU M TYLER BATTERSON DARREN BATTERSON 125-
348 CH NITECH'PR'LYDIC'S THUNDER BLUE BOOMER BLU M DON L LYDIC III 0
357 CH GRNITECH'PR'HULSE'S WHITE RIVER TRAVELER HTX BLU M TONY HODGE JR 125-
Cast 16
202 GRNITECH'PR'DAVIS' WAKENDA CR BLUE JESSUP BLU M SHAWN DAVIS & BRIAN DAVIS 425+ CW
366 NITECH'PR'TRIPLE M'S TROOPER TW M DENNIS MC DOWELL 250+
416 GRNITECH'PR'HARDWOOD MR PATCH TW M MIKEY VINOLE 150-
Cast 17
103 GRNITECH'PR'DEAMONS STYLISH FIRE TW F MATT ANDERSON 150+ CW
207 CH GRNITECH'PR'B&S TRAILERS BAD NEWS ROWDY ENG M BRANDON GAINES 50+
64 NITECH'PR'HARDWOOD WILD FIRE TW M SAM MC CLURE 125-
462 'PR'COFFINS CREEK RUNNIN J.R. BLU M CARSON CRANE AARON CRANE 75+
Cast 18
290 GRNITECH'PR'MIDNIGHT SMOKEY 7 JR B&T M DONNIE EGLI 212.5+
479 NITECH'PR'POTTS HAMMER TWO TW M JJ POTTS 250+
150 'PR'ILLWIND BLUE RIVER BLACK QUEEN B&T F SCOTT SHEPLER 112.5-
415 GRNITECH'PR'TRUMAN LAKE PEE WEE TW F STEVEN MACKEY 362.5+ CW
Cast 19
212 GRNITECH GRCH(2)'PR''TURKEY RIVER' BLACK EYED KATE BLU F PAUL FRANZEN ELIZABETH FRANZEN 525+ CW
337 NITECH'PR'LIM'S CLAYTON BIGSBY ENG M LANCE MYERS / JERRY MYERS 300-
423 'PR'VIAGRAS RED RIFLE RED M MATTHEW SCHULTZ 150-
522 GRNITECH(2) GRCH(2)'PR'DOWNING'S TREEIN ALL BLUE REBEL HTX BLU F DANIEL DOWNING 200+
Cast 20
62 CH GRNITECH(2)'PR'KUKS B.C. BLUE BELLA BLU F PHIL VOGEL 175+
102 NITECH CH'PR'LIPPER S STYLISH RIPLEY TW M HUNTER JUNIOR HEMM RANDY V HEMM JR SCR
141 NITECH'PR'NEOSHO RIVER RALPH TW M JR WALL SHANE DEERING SCR
283 GRNITECH'PR'THE PORCUPINE VALLEY SIS DOG TW F BEN BROWN JOHN FLICEK R 225+ CW
Cast 21
144 GRNITECH'PR'ADRENALINE JILL TW F BOB L NOBLE BRET R DANIEL 325+ CW
248 CH'PR'SPENCE CREEK MIDNITE ADDICTION ENG M ADAM KELLER 75+
284 'PR'PRETTY LITTLE LIAR TW F REID MUXFELDT SHANE MUXFELDT 50+
457 NITECH'PR'COULTER'S SEOUL SINGER B&T F J REESE COULTER TERRI COULTER 150+
Cast 22
84 NITECH'PR'MOSQUITO CREEK HANK HTX RED M JACK BINGHAM DEVIN WILLIAMS 350+ CW
121 GRNITECH(2) GRCH'PR'BUFFALO CREEK POP EM UP WOODROW BLU M DAN PEREZ MEGAN PEREZ 325+
131 GRNITECH(2)'PR'TRUMAN LAKE GOOBER TW M STEVEN CODY MIKE HICKS 150+
167 GRNITECH'PR'QUICK DASH TW F JASON FITZ 0
Cast 23
171 'PR'MALEAN'S FULL CRY REBEL TW M JOEL ERNST WES GILROY 125-
215 NITECH'PR'MALEAN'S STYLISH GOOSER TW M DAVE MALEAN 200-
234 GRNITECH'PR'AHRENS BLUE SPIRIT BLU M JERRY L AHRENS 75-
333 GRNITECH(2) SPLIT CREEK HISTORY STRAP TW M TODD FELDERMAN / DENNIS JAMES FELDERMAN 200-
Cast 24
180 NATLDC GRNITECH GRCH'PR'GILMAN'S REBEL'S REDNECK ROLL B&T M DAVID GILMAN 125+
314 GRNITECH'PR'PEPPER'S HALF BREED ACE TW M NATHAN MEYERS BRETT MEYERS SCR
362 GRNITECH(2) GRCH'PR'BAD TO THE BONE CHAMP B&T M AARON WOLKEN 50+
453 NITECH'PR'SKIPPERS WIPEOUT DUDS TW M JOSH MICHAELIS 125+ CW
Cast 25
140 CH GRNITECH HIGH SPEED CASH TW M ARTHUR PATCHEN AARON KUEBLI 100+
287 NITECH'PR'WABASH RIVER LATE NITE MAGIC ENG F BRANDON GAINES JOSHUA KNOX 87.5-
297 NITECH'PR'ALLISON'S KOSHKONONG LITTL MAN TW M TERRY A ALLISON 287.5-
508 NITECH CH'PR'PEDDLER CREEK SCAR TW M GARY WEAR 200+ CW
UNCONFIRMED
335 SPLIT CREEK HISTORY FULLCRY TW F DENNIS FELDERMAN TODD FELDERMAN
373 'PR'FALLCREEKS GUNS & ROSES BLU F RONALD MEYERS DAVE LANGAN
416 GRNITECH(2)'PR'TRUMAN LAKE LITTLE BIT TW F STEVEN MACKEY
445 GRNITECH'PR'TRUMAN LAKE ROSS TW M KENNETH L JOHNSON
FRIDAY NIGHT CAST WINNERS
104 NITECH'PR'BAD WHISKEY BUZZ TW M MATT ANDERSON 550+ CW
212 GRNITECH GRCH(2)'PR''TURKEY RIVER' BLACK EYED KATE BLU F PAUL FRANZEN ELIZABETH FRANZEN 525+ CW
91 'PR'TYNER CREEK SPICE GIRL TW F NATHAN GUTHRIE 450+ CW
310 'PR'NIGHT CALL PRETTY FOGGY TW F LEVI STEPHENSON TONY BOWMAN 425+ CW
349 'PR'INSANE VENUS TW F JEREMY MICHAELIS 425+ CW
202 GRNITECH'PR'DAVIS' WAKENDA CR BLUE JESSUP BLU M SHAWN DAVIS & BRIAN DAVIS 425+ CW
85 NITECH'PR'WIPE OUT SMALL POX TW F JACK BINGHAM JACOB BINGHAM 400+ CW
370 CH NITECH'PR'WILLOW CREEK COPPERHEAD ENG M JOHN C ANDERSON BRANDON GAINES 375+ CW
415 GRNITECH'PR'TRUMAN LAKE PEE WEE TW F STEVEN MACKEY 362.5+ CW
422 'PR'SNOOKI'S JERSEY GIRL TW F JACK BINGHAM JACOB BINGHAM 350+ CW
84 NITECH'PR'MOSQUITO CREEK HANK HTX RED M JACK BINGHAM DEVIN WILLIAMS 350+ CW
144 GRNITECH'PR'ADRENALINE JILL TW F BOB L NOBLE BRET R DANIEL 325+ CW
203 NITECH'PR'SCIPIO KANSAS TJ B&T M JEFF PEDROW BLAISE BAUER 300+ CW
112 NITECH CH'PR'BARGAR BACKWATER SPINNER TW F GARRETT L MILLER 300+ CW
449 NITECH GRCH'PR'ROLLING HILLS CANDY TW F AMANDA DEXTER LUKE DEXTER 225+ CW
255 NITECH'PR'WANNABE A LUNATIC ENG F BLAINE STOUT COLT REGERS 225+ CW
283 GRNITECH'PR'THE PORCUPINE VALLEY SIS DOG TW F BEN BROWN JOHN FLICEK R 225+ CW
273 GRNITECH'PR'WILLOW CREEK BULL ENG M JOHN C ANDERSON KEYLYN ANDERSON 200+ CW
508 NITECH CH'PR'PEDDLER CREEK SCAR TW M GARY WEAR 200+ CW
463 GRNITECH'PR'RISERS SENSATIONAL CECIL TW M RON RISER JOHNIE RISER 150+ CW
103 GRNITECH'PR'DEAMONS STYLISH FIRE TW F MATT ANDERSON 150+ CW
453 NITECH'PR'SKIPPERS WIPEOUT DUDS TW M JOSH MICHAELIS 125+ CW
346 'PR'SOMMER'S SCIPIO DJANGO TW M BRUCE A SOMMER 100+ CW
Last edited by trevorwade09 on 09-19-2020 at 09:23 PM
Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged
|