Allen / UKC
Administrator
Registered: Nov 2004
Location: Michigan
Posts: 9183 |
Second Listing for Eligible and Reserved Listing for Grand Masters
This listing shows all non-cast winning owner(s) whose dog was entered in a Super Slam.
After the deadline of Monday, August 22nd to reserve an entry for the Grand Masters, any remaining available spots not taken by those owners on the first opportunity listing in the previous post above, will be filled using those on this list who reserved an entry. Precedence will be given an noted by first reserved as shown below.
Any owners on this list may call Field Operations to reserve an entry for the Grand Masters. (269) 343-9020 Reservations are being taken now, between the hours of 9:00 am - 4:30 pm EST until the deadline noted above.
2016 Grand Masters Second Eligible Listing
1. Wyatt Conservation Club, Wyatt, IN - October 17, 2015
Art Baer, Bryan Miller - IN
Daniel Wilson - IN
Earl Hochstetler - IN
Jeff Cole, Lucas Barkman - IN
Rex Griffin - NC
Tyler Steury - IN
James Boyd - IN
Jason or Kyle Cooper - IN
Nick Imel - IN
2. Hawkins County Coon Club, Rogersville, TN - March 26, 2016
Lonnie Smith - KY
Randy Steadman - TN
JW Teasley - TN
Berle Shoulders Jr - IL
Randy Berryhill - TN
Roger Edwards - VA
Kim Stratton - TN
Randy Bentley - KY
Matt Miller Jr., Derrick Dalton - TN
Matt Miller Jr., Austin Roberson - TN
Rodney Greene - TN
Roger Woods, Brandon Woods - VA
3. Hanna's Creek Conservation Club, Liberty, IN - April 2, 2016
Tyler Calihan, Scott Calihan - IN
Keith Wilson, Terry Wolf - OH
Randy Gadd - IN
Lauren Lester - IN
Curt Chittick - IN
Jon Jenkins - MI
Danny Buechler - IN
Mike Hammond, Rhonda Hammond - KY
Barry Edwards Jr. - IN
Bearle Shoulders Jr. - IL
Matt Miller Jr., Derrick Dalton - TN
Matt Miller Jr., Austin Roberson - TN
4. Northeast IN CHA, LaGrange, IN - April 13, 2016
Nick Imel - IN
Kyle McComber, Tyson McComber - IL
Randy Gadd - IN
Adrian Martin, Jim Sizemore, Marv Schmucker - IN
Kevin Cable Jr. - OH
Daniel Wilson - IN
Phares Martin - IN
Tyson McComber, Kyle McComber - IL
Charles Conway, Heather Conway - WV
Arlen Nisley - IN
George Zapata - MI
Lester Mott - WI
5. Jackson CO CHA, Ripley, WV - April 23, 2016
Eddie Lemon - WV
Shawn Cantley or Gary Christian - WV
Jeremy Shafer - WV
Boyd Adams or Stephen Robertson - WV
Nick Brady or Phil Peterson - WV
Mikyle White - WV Larry Leggs - WV
Patt Kee or James Paynter - WV
Gary Kay - WV
Shawn Cantley - WV
6. Dry Valley Coonhunters, Wentworth, MO - April 23, 2016
Texe Boggs - MO
Gayer Dixon - MO
Kaleb Bergman, Cheyenne Cummings - MO
Justin Martin, Elvis Middleton - MO
Justin Martin, Brandon Martin - MO
Kim Jones - MO
Elvis Middleton - AR
Terry Porter - KS
Texe Boggs - MO
Ed Stroud, Bret Daniel - MO
Robert Ryals - OK
Lance Shockley, Tim Griffin - CO
7. Central Iowa CHA, Legrand, IA - April 30, 2016
Jed Finley, Randy Steadman - IA
Jerry Hawkins, Matt Anderson - IA
Ron Riser - IA
Jed Finley, Mike Ralston - IA
Thomas John Parcher
Mike Grooms - IA
Paul Wegner - IA
Kody Wilg Colt Baldwin - IA
Mark Bouska, Dereck Oyloe - IA
Dan Walker - IA
Thomas Grimes, Ashley Hudson - IA
Justin Thompson, Daryl Thompson - IA
8. KOS CO Sportsmen & Farmers Conservation Club, Silver Lake, IN - April 30, 2016
Daniel Wilson - IN
William Cochran - GA
David Depew - IN
Shane Smith - IN
Jeffery Cole, Lucas Barkman - IN
Virgil Johnson - IN
Chad McCoin - IN
Phares Martin - IN
Kole Nuley - IN
Jim Sizemore, Adrian Matin, Marv Schmucker - IN
Randy Gadd - IN
Jason Smith - IN
Mike Raef - IN
9. County Line Coonhunters Association, Burlington, MI - May 14, 2016
Pat Pixley - MI
Todd Fisher, Ricky Bryant Jr - MI
Doug Jordan - KY
Roger Williamson - MI
Taylor Case - MI
Jon Jenkins - MI
Jon Jenkins - MI
James Boyd - IN
Mike Schafer, Marlin Martin - MI
10. Marshall Coonhunters Club, Marshall, IL May 14, 2016
Roy Mauer - IL
Richard Lambert, Adam Abts - TN
Jared Hutcheson - IN
John Bishop - IL
James Letourneau, Steve Raleigh - IL
Justin Howard - IL
Jeff Murphy - IL
Jason Cooper - IN
Denis Van Buren - IL
11. Henry County Coonhunters Association, Clinton, MO May 21, 2016
Howard Moffitt - MO
Bruce Reynolds - KS
Buzz Lynch, Curt Ahring - TN
David Clark, Bill Biggs - MO
Todd Lux - KS
Lance Shockley - CO
Justen Cooper, Tyler Gilkey - MO
Bill Biggs, David Clark - MO
Kaleb Bergman, Cheyenne Cummings - MO
Roger Gurley - MO
Terry Porter - KS
Ray Walburn, Curt Ahring - MO
12. DeKalb CO Coon Hunters Club, Hamilton, IN, June 4, 2016
Mike Raef - Fairmount, IN
Ken Risley - Monticello, WI
Rebecca Agee - Bucyrus, OH
Shane Groves - Angola, IN
Arlen Nisley - Middlebury, IN
Randy Gadd - Liberty, IN
Greg Trent - Morristown, TN
James Boyd - Fort Wayne, IN
Ralph Fussnecker or Greg Nusbaumer - Markle, IN
13. Lost Creek Coon Hunters Club, Seneca, MO July 9, 2016
Robert Armstrong - OK
Blake Roughton, Brian Roughton - AR
Kenneth Carleton, Tina Carleton - MO
Kip Adams - TX
David Roughton - MO
Travis King - mo
Ed Stroud, Bret Daniel
Jeff Keating - MO
Ronnie Smith, Sawyer Smith - AR
14. NorthCentral Kentucky Coon Hunters Club, Elizabethtown, KY, August 20, 2016
Tony Barnes - KY
Allen Hallada - CA
Eddie Taylor - KY
David S Allen - KY
Thomas Miller, Rory Cowles - IN
Weston Radway, Adam Matson - MA
Larry Vance - KY
Nickey Hale, Tom White - TN
Michael Carder - KY
Last edited by Allen / UKC on 08-22-2016 at 08:07 PM
Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged
|