UKC Forums UKC Website :: Hunting Ops :: All-Breed Sports :: Registration :: UKC Online Store
Here you can view your subscribed threads, work with private messages and edit your profile and preferences Registration is free! Calendar Find other members Frequently Asked Questions Search Home  
UKC Forums : Powered by vBulletin version 2.3.0 UKC Forums > Departments > UKC Coonhounds > Breeds > Black & Tans > 2020-2021 Champions Classic Show
  Last Thread   Next Thread
Author
Thread Post New Thread    Post A Reply
Christophernidy
UKC Forum Member

Registered: Mar 2013
Location: Alliance Ohio
Posts: 433

2020-2021 Champions Classic Show

2020-2021 Champions Classic Show





Fearneyhoughs she got the look

Lesley Fearneyhough

Pts:18

Ikes black joe

Larry Burgess

Pts:16

Scarberrys mark of Carbon

Robert and Kolby Scarberry

Pts:14

Gilmans good time tradition

David Gilman

Pts:14

NiteCh Powell River Splitten Image

Gene Battiest

Pts:14

Sometime blue ridge prowler

Mark Wheeler

Pts:14

Laurel Valley Doc Holiday

Dave Myers

Pts:12

Nitech Grch Pr McCools Okie Joe

Mike McCool

Pts:11

Grnitech Grch Pr McCools Red Dirt Dixie

Mike McCool

Pts:11

Melrose Mtn Diamond in the rough

Lisa Beddingfield

Pts:12

Howell Hatchie River Taz

Abbey and Tiffane Howell

Pts:7

Gilmans Moonshines Honey Do

David Gilman

Pts:7

Lands set um up sting

Joshua Land

Pts:7

Bearcreek super salley

Phillip and Kevin Hurron

Pts:7

Jones Mountain blk sullee

Ryan Stewart

Pts:7

Blackburns scruffy third

Gary Gillion

Pts:7

Cobra Time

Felicia Bailey

Pts: 7

Norris Queen

Ronnie Norris

Pts:7

Quachita River Cricket

Jon Daley

Pts:7

Hard hitting weinstocks Hula Girl

Mitchell Ammons

Pts:7

Lands setum up fancy

Joshua Land

Pts:7

Hardwood Stick Black Jazz

Katelyn Ward

Pts:7

Dires High Bawling Clint

Douglas Dire

Pts:7

Taffanes lil sundown

Tiffane Howell

Pts:7

Hunters Dix River Dixie

Hunter Vance

Pts:7

Midnight Smokin Ace

Mitchelle Ammons

Pts: 7

Hard Hitting Weinstocks Hula

Trish Spencer

Pts: 7

Joans Mountain Black Betty

Sam Burnett, Cody Sullivan

Pts:7

Nelson Northern Dixie

Jeff Nelson

Pts: 7

Weinstocks sunshine and flips flops

Rachel Weinstock

Pts:7

Nidys one and only Aurora

Liz Nidy

Pts:7

Powell River Spttin Image

Lonnie Tacket

Pts:7

Mcbrides dark of the moon

Andrea and Scott Mcbride

Pts:7

Stormin hills moto moto

Taylor Cooper

PTs:7

Stormin hills rose in paradise

Taylor Cooper

Pts:7

Blkbrn tx blk doberi

Haskel p. Carol a. Wright

Pts:7

Diries high bawling clint

Doug Dirie

Pts:7

Northern country Lucy II

David Corbin

Pts:7

Powell river spinner fly

Terry Mullins

Pts:7

WILSON HOLLIMAN ROYAL JEWEL

DARIN HOLLIMAN MICHAEL WILSON

PTS: 7

Dunn river hollow holly

Elizabeth Dobestein

Pts:14

Trackdown Rough Cut Crystal

Austin Schyma

Pts:7

Schymas trackdown spook

Dristen Schyma

Pts:7

Outlaw Country Lucky Lady

Rdger and Brandon Crawford

Pts:7

Smalltime oks rythem and reign

Mark Wheeler

Pts:7

Harrisons hilltop view louie

Philip Harrison

Pts:7

Gypsee spooka miller

Dave Miller

Pts:7

Shawslemmonweir river terror

Robert Shaw

Pts:7

Alberts Upriver Show Queen

Albert Requenez

Pts:7

Ice Cube

Justin Bacon

Pts:7

Margaritaville Soul of a Storm

Joe Powers

Pts:6

Melrose Mtn Lead Me Home

Lisa Beddingfield

Pts😊

Ragin black Bee Bee

Bill Teiman

Pts:3

Blakleys luck ole Mo

John Blakleys

Pts:3

Justins Midnight Bailey

Justin Bacon

Pts:2

Diamondcross Gypsy

Dylan McManus

Pts:2

Blackburns Dolly

James Blackburn

Pts:2

Big bawler

Mark Wheeler

Pts:2

Shaws lemmonweir river pan

Robert Shaw

Pts:2

Justins Midnight Bailey

Justin Bacon

Pts:2

Alberts Upriver Show Queen

Abert Requenez

Pts:2

Copperhead Joe

Aron Evans

Pts:4

A&R American Jam

Joshlyn Renfroe

Pts:2

Boos’s Break It Off Bandit

Timothy and Johnny Ray Cannon

Pts:2

La swamp kat

David Gilman/ Robert Shaw

Pts:2

Rebels Bruiser

Jimmie Legrand

Pts:2

Rebels Spotspot

Jimmie Legrand

Pts:2

Cobra Time 007

Felea Bailey

Pts:2

Outlaw country grim reaper

Rodger Crawford

Pts:2

Twelve guage shooter

Weston Crawford

Pts:2

Rush Creek Dunbar

Tom Mcfarlane

Pt:2

Jones Mountain Genesee Jewel

Andy Dent

Pts:2

Black Power Peewee

Scott Biddinger

Pt:2

Hardwood stick black jazz

Jamie satterfield

Pts: 9

Ridge Runner Fly

Clarence Coss

Pts:2

Bearcreek awesome amy

Phillip Herron Kevin Herron

Pts:2

Treebound buckeye black izzy

Liz Nidy Sonny Phipps

Pts:2

Powell Rivers nthrn blu ripper

John Matlick

Pts:2

HURRICANE STORMING LUCY LOU

JASON PAUSCHERT LARRY BURGESS

PTS:2

HOLLIMAN WILSON SUPER HERO

DARIN HOLLIMAN MICHAEL WILSON

PTS:2

Tree talkin Rollin thunder

Valerie and Monty Butler

Pts:2

Smalltown southern Man

John Sutton

Pts:2

__________________
Chris Nidy


Give me a call anytime and we can cut loose some black dogs. 330-553-0148

Last edited by Christophernidy on 02-21-2021 at 04:16 AM

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 05-12-2020 03:38 AM
Christophernidy is offline Click Here to See the Profile for Christophernidy Click here to Send Christophernidy a Private Message Click Here to Email Christophernidy Find more posts by Christophernidy Add Christophernidy to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
All times are GMT. The time now is 04:21 PM. Post New Thread    Post A Reply
  Last Thread   Next Thread
Show Printable Version | Email this Page | Subscribe to this Thread


Forum Jump:
 

Forum Rules:
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not edit your posts
HTML code is OFF
vB code is ON
Smilies are ON
[IMG] code is ON
 
< Contact Us - United Kennel Club >

Copyright 2003-2020, United Kennel Club
Powered by: vBulletin Version 2.3.0
(vBulletin courtesy Jelsoft Enterprises Limited.)