UKC Forums UKC Website :: Hunting Ops :: All-Breed Sports :: Registration :: UKC Online Store
Here you can view your subscribed threads, work with private messages and edit your profile and preferences Registration is free! Calendar Find other members Frequently Asked Questions Search Home  
UKC Forums : Powered by vBulletin version 2.3.0 UKC Forums > Departments > UKC Coonhounds > Breeds > Black & Tans > 2023-2024 Champions Classic Show
  Last Thread   Next Thread
Author
Thread Post New Thread    Post A Reply
bsouthall
New UKC Forum Member

Registered: May 2023
Location:
Posts: 4

Champions Classic Show

2023-2024 Champions Classic Show Standings

Automatic Qualifiers

King Of Show Black & Tan Days

1. Gilman's Good Time Tradition, David Gilman

Queen Of Show Black & Tan Days

2. C&M Outlaw Della Rose, Chloe Gibson

3. Gilman’s Roll N Brandy’s Rum, David Gilman
CW: 5
KOS: 3
Points: 25

4. McPherson Midnite Maggie, Katelyn McPherson
CW: 4
QOS: 3
Points: 23

5. Cobra Time 007, Felicia Bailey
CW: 3
KOS: 3
Points: 21

6. Gilman’s Good Time Stella, David Gilman
CW: 5
QOS: 2
Points: 20

7. Goldmine’s Burning Ember, Zack and Brenna Southall
CW: 3
QOS: 2
Points: 16

8. Anderson Sugar Babe, Donnie Anderson
CW: 3
QOS: 2
Points: 16

9. Gilman’s Good Time Blues, Dave and Kelly Myers
CW: 2
KOS: 2
Points: 14

10. Treego’s Smokin Jets Mandy, Everett Blackwell and Eddie Clendenon
CW: 2
QOS: 2
Points: 14

11. Gilman & Southall Rebel’s 10/22, David Gilman and Zack Southall
CW: 2
KOS: 2
Points: 14

12. Smalltime I’m Worth Raven About, Terri Dolbear
CW: 2
QOS: 2
Points: 14

13. Roll’s Little Boo Betty, Tim Cannon
CW: 2
QOS: 2
Points: 14

14. Wilson/Holliman Royal Cable 2, Ashley Oxedine
CW: 2
KOS: 2
Points: 14

15. Wild River’s Poison Ivy, Tyler Stroh
CW: 1
QOS: 2
Points: 12

16. Boo’s Rolling Double Bogey, Tim Cannon
CW: 3
KOS: 1
Points: 11

17. Maggarts Off Her Rocker Riley, Ron Maggart
CW: 3
QOS: 1
Points: 11

18. Hartwick’s Willy, Garry Hartwick
CW: 2
KOS: 1
Points: 9

19. Blackburns Snuffy Jr., James W. Blackburn
CW: 2
KOS: 1
Points: 9

20. All In Double Deuce, Charlie McPherson
CW: 2
KOS: 1
Points: 9

21. Nelson's Northern Cash Jr. , Jeff Nelson
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

22. Northern Nights Partly Cloudy, Danny Doherty/Marlena Kerr
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

23. Pine Creek Jake, David Meridian
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

24. Trackdown Rough Cut Crystal, Driston Schyma
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

25. Scarberry’s Ragin Touch of Carbon, Kolby and Robert Scarberry
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

26. Scarberry’s Ragin Miss Merle-Ann, Kolby and Robert Scarberry
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

27. Treego’s Smokin Jets Turbo, Ron Maggart
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

28. Southwind Sweet & Sassy Peach, Amanda Lewis
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

29. Crazy B, Bridges & Mizell & Driggers
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

30. Ozark River Black Newt, David Walka
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

31. Coulter’s Capital Gains, Trent Osantowski
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

32. Lil Bit of Cash, Darin Fackler
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

33. Smalltime Split 2nd Striker, Jesse Brooks
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

34. One & Only Aurora, Liz Stocker
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

35. Weinstock Sunshine & Flip Flops, Rachel Weinstock
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

36. Big Rock Black Mindy, Colton Hess
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

37. Smalltimes Ugly Black Tuxedo, Terri Dolbear
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

38. Wild River’s Big Ben, Tyler Stroh
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

39. Asher’s Ramblin Poncho, Chloe Gipson
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

40. Ragin Black Bee Bee, Bill Tuman
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

41. Dowdy's Etowah River Ovis, James Dowdy
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

42. Dowdy's Etowah River Laylah, Megan Dowdy
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

43. Ramey's Saw Mill Creek Hoss, Josh Ramey
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

44. Lands Setum Up Dixie, Joshua and Amber Land
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

45. Hurricane Creek Rogue One, Larry J Burgess
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

46. Blackburns Dolly, James W. Blackburn
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

47. Big Bawler, Mack Wheeler
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

48. Gilman’s Lonesome Joe, David Gilman
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

49. McBride’s Can Only Get So Fancy, Andrea McBride
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

50. Satterfield Evil Deulin Dixie, Dean Satterfield
CW: 1
QOS: 1
Points: 7

51. Margaritaville Its A Ragtop Day, Joe Powers
CW: 1
KOS: 1
Points: 7

52. Gilman’s Rolling Stone, David Gilman
CW: 2
KOS: 0
Points: 4

53. Ozark River Nite Shift Missy, David Walka
CW: 2
QOS: 0
Points: 4

54. Laurel Valley Two Tone Keystone, Dave and Kelly Myers
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

55. Southwind Fate of the Furious, Amanda Lewis
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

56. Timber Ridge Raging Spyder, Heather Hoenstine and Ronnie Reckner
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

57. Woodsong’s Destined to Be, Amanda Lewis
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

58. Schyma’s Trackdown Spook, Driston Schyma
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

59. Elkrivers Smokin Hannah, Gabriel Kulus
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

60. Burnett’s Ragin Gambler, Sam and Shannon Burnett
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

61. Burnett’s Black Ruthie, Sam and Shannon Burnett
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

62. Scarberry’s Midnite Black Jade, Kolby and Robert Scarberry
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

63. Grace Ann, Dewayne Hensley
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

64. Zips Ragin Sonny, Chris Zupanci
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

65. Illinois River Bojac, Dave and Kelly Myers
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

66. Mistyhills Doc’s Under the Gun, Kitty Wolfe
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

67. Laurel Valley Squirt Alert, Dave and Kelly Myers
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

68. Midnight Spook, Robert Bridges
CW: 1
KOH: 0
Points: 2

69. Sugar Island’s Very Superstitious, Brittany Behm
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

70. Smalltime 4 Bidn Crown Royal, Terri Dolbear
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

71. Little Bit, Darin Fackler
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

72. Ridge Runners Rock, Jim Gould
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

73. Reverend Boone, Tracy Tate
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

74. Boo’s Break It Off Bandit, Tim Cannon
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

75. Bear Creek Awesome Amy, Phillip and Kevin Herron
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

76. Anderson OK Black Chigger, Donnie Anderson
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

77. Gilman’s Rolling Honey Wagon, David Gilman
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

78. Gilman’s OK Breeze and Coconut Trees, Misty Yarrington
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

79. Ozark River’s I’m A Dolly, David Walka
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

80. Hartwick’s Ozzy, Garry Hartwick
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

81. Bennett’s Nitro, Mike Bennett
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

82. Smithurst Okla Salty, Ronnie Weeden
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

83. Rush Creek High Roller, Tom McFarlane
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

84. Bennett’s Little Bit
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

85. TN’s Bad Check, Steve France
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

86. Ozark River’s Midnight Daisy, David and Jill Walka
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

87. The Black Kat, Jacob Jump
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

88. Gilman’s Rebel’s Swamp King
CW: 1
KOS: 0
Points: 2

89. McPherson Late Nite Gypsy, Katelyn McPhersonn
CW: 1
QOS: 0
Points: 2

Last edited by bsouthall on 04-12-2024 at 01:06 AM

Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged

Old Post 05-11-2023 01:38 PM
bsouthall is offline Click Here to See the Profile for bsouthall Click here to Send bsouthall a Private Message Click Here to Email bsouthall Find more posts by bsouthall Add bsouthall to your buddy list Edit/Delete Message Reply w/Quote
All times are GMT. The time now is 09:13 AM. Post New Thread    Post A Reply
  Last Thread   Next Thread
Show Printable Version | Email this Page | Subscribe to this Thread


Forum Jump:
 

Forum Rules:
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not edit your posts
HTML code is OFF
vB code is ON
Smilies are ON
[IMG] code is ON
 
< Contact Us - United Kennel Club >

Copyright 2003-2020, United Kennel Club
Powered by: vBulletin Version 2.3.0
(vBulletin courtesy Jelsoft Enterprises Limited.)