bsouthall
New UKC Forum Member
Registered: May 2023
Location:
Posts: 4 |
Champions Classic Hunt
2023-2024 Champions Classic Hunt Standings
TOC
1. Mitchell Creek Black Stroke, Aaron Lorton
Black and Tan Days
2. Nelson's Northern Cash Jr. , Jeff Nelson
CW: 2
KOH: 2
PTS: 725
3. Midnight Smokin Penny, Donald McKean
Autumn Oaks
4. Flat Timber Look Out Rip, Trent Livingston
5. Midnight Two Time Bella, Blake Ammons and Andy Mathis
World Hunt
6. Black River Lefty, Chad McCoin
Winter Classic
7. Bottomland Galcho, Chad McCoin and Brad Hile
8. Bottomland Ellie, Randy Smith
9. Haye’s Cousin Charlie, Jordan and Jeff Brown
CW: 5
KOH: 2
PTS: 1,225
10. Gilman & Southall Rebels 10/22, David Gilman and Zack Southall
CW: 4
KOH: 2
PTS: 750
11. Gilman’s Roll N Brandy’s Rum, David Gilman
CW: 3
KOH: 1
PTS: 525
12. HHW’s Royal Freak Nasty, Bryan Haskins and Michael Wilson
CW: 3
KOH: 0
PTS: 775
13. Dowdy's Etowah River Ovis, James Dowdy
CW: 2
KOH: 2
PTS: 475
14. Timber Ridge Raging Spyder, Heather Hoenstine and Ronnie Reckner
CW: 2
KOH: 1
PTS: 825
15. Douglas Davy Crockett, Josh Douglas and Kasen Douglas
CW: 2
KOH: 1
PTS: 600
16. Walka’s MO Black Gaitor Bait, Hugh Walka
CW: 2
KOH: 1
PTS: 600
17. Lil Bit of Cash, Darin Fackler
CW: 2
QOH: 1
PTS: 550
18. McPherson’s All In Double Deuce, Charlie McPherson
CW: 2
KOH: 1
PTS: 525
19. Black Bottom Johnny Cash, Johnny Copeland
CW: 2
KOH: 1
PTS: 500
20. Big Rock Black Mindy, Colton Hess
CW: 2
QOH: 1
PTS: 400
21. Prozyon Grove Here’s Jayquellin, Doug Androli
CW: 2
QOH: 1
PTS: 325
22. Super Black Hawk, Mark Walka
CW: 2
KOH: 0
PTS: 575
23. Midnight Smokey 7 Jr., Bill Tuman
CW: 2
KOH: 0
PTS: 425
24. Caney Creek Mozart, Phillip D. Herron
CW: 2
KOH: 0
PTS: 400
25. Hartwick’s Willy, Garry Hartwick
CW: 2
KOH: 0
PTS: 150
26. Coulter’s Black Pepper, Coulter
CW: 1
QOH: 1
PTS: 625
27. North Ohio Walk of Shame, Nick Miller
CW: 1
QOH: 1
PTS: 575
28. Crazy B, Robert Bridges
CW: 1
QOH: 1
PTS: 450
29. Ozark River Night Shift Missy, David Walka
CW: 1
QOH: 1
PTS: 350
30. Duncans Power Cord Pete, Kyle Berten Bender
CW: 1
KOH: 1
PTS: 325
31. Zips Ragin Sonny III, Chris Zupanci
CW: 1
KOH: 1
PTS: 325
32. Jones Creek Big Bob, Michael Pendergrass and Robert Bridges
CW: 1
KOH: 1
PTS: 225
33. Tallent’s Coal Black Maggie, Gary Tallent
CW: 1
QOH: 1
PTS: 225
34. Illinois River Bell, Paul Miller
CW: 1
QOH: 1
PTS: 225
35. Gilman’s Lonesome Joe, David Gilman
CW: 1
KOH: 1
PTS: 225
36. Zang’s No Fear Lilly, Chris Zang
CW: 1
QOH: 1
PTS: 200
37. Northern Nights Partly Cloudy, Danny Doherty and Marlena Kerr
CW: 1
QOH: 1
PTS: 175
38. Ozark River Black Newt, David Walka
CW: 1
KOH: 1
PTS: 175
39. Wilson/Holliman Royal Cable 2, Ashley Oxedine
CW: 1
KOH: 1
PTS: 175
40. Doo-Wops Mr. Teek, Joe Gillet and Mitch Wise
CW: 1
KOH: 1
PTS: 150
41. Pretty Polly, Steve France
CW: 1
QOH: 1
PTS: 125
42. Jones Mountain All Hail Freya, Andy Dent
CW: 1
QOH: 1
PTS: 100
43. Laurel Valley Two Tone Keystone, Dave and Kelly Myers
CW: 1
KOH: 0
PTS: 425
44. Boo’s Break It Off Bandit, Tim Cannon
CW: 1
KOH: 0
PTS: 350
45. Mizell’s Kraken, Mike Mizell
CW: 1
KOH: 0
PTS: 225
46. Berkleys Michigan Honeybee, Paul Dent and Willard Prey
CW: 1
QOH: 0
PTS: 225
47. Muddy River Blackie, Smith/Jeffries
CW: 1
KOH: 0
PTS: 225
48. Coulters Mildred B, J Reese Coulter
CW: 1
QOH: 0
PTS: 200
49. Black Diamond Rip, Jason Winks
CW: 1
KOH: 0
PTS: 175
50. Gilman’s Rebel’s Swamp Rat, Ray Conrad
CW: 1
KOH: 0
PTS: 175
51. Muddy River Rip, Chad Smith and Corey Jeffries
CW: 1
KOH: 0
PTS: 150
52. Boo’s Rolling Double Bogey, Tim Cannon
CW: 1
KOH: 0
PTS: 125
53. Timber Ridge Raging Ruger, Ronnie Reckner
CW: 1
KOH: 0
PTS: 125
54. Northern Country Lucy II
CW: 1
QOH: 0
PTS: 125
55. No Fear Belle, Doug Nehrkorn
CW: 1
QOH: 0
PTS: 125
56. Stoney Hills Impulse Isabel, Jeramie Larson
CW: 1
QOH: 0
PTS: 100
57. Roper's Black River Cole, John Roper
CW: 1
KOH: 0
PTS: 100
58. Bottomland Hangman, Randy Smith
CW: 1
KOH: 0
PTS: 50
Last edited by bsouthall on 03-24-2024 at 11:54 PM
Report this post to a moderator | IP: Logged
|