UKC Forums Pages (9): « 1 2 [3] 4 5 » ... Last »
Show all 206 posts from this thread on one page

UKC Forums (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/index.php)
- UKC Coonhounds (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/forumdisplay.php?forumid=4)
-- 2023 RQE Results (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/showthread.php?threadid=928549035)


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 03-30-2023 06:57 PM:

Shade River Coonhunters Association
March 18, 2023
Pomeroy, OH

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Robert Price
30 Entries

1st – NITECH ‘PR’ Who Taken Shots, TW, Cody Sheets, Kenneth Zuspan, Tevis McCauly, OH, 325+
2nd – CH GRNITECH ‘PR’ Rivertown Clyde, TW, JC Albright, WV, 225+
3rd – ‘PR’ Rack Em Up Slim, TW, Rock Chandler, WV, 225+
4th – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Brittons Double D, TW, Chris Dyer, OH, 125+
5th – NITECH ‘PR’ Broadway Willie, TW, Cole McLane, Jeremy Shafer, WV, 100+
6th – ‘PR’ Whiskey Helps, TW, Matthew Dailey, OH, 25+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Brian Sharp
5 Entries

GRCH Male – GRCH(5) ‘PR’ Bowman&Starcher Lock&Loaded Mav, TW, Jennifer Starcher, OH
GRCH Female – FCH GRCH(3) ‘PR’ Buckeye Forks Late Night Alibi, TW, Tiffany Skotnicky, OH
CH Male – CH ‘PR’ Buckeye Valley Wayward Son, TW, Tiffany Schmersal, Abby Weber, OH
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Bowmans Shade River Hazel, TW, Garry Bowman, OH


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-04-2023 08:48 PM:

Tennessee Valley Coonhunters Association
March 25, 2023
Scottsboro, AL

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Kyle Shelton
18 Entries

1st – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Bottomland Mule, B&T, Bruce Gilliam, Elbert Short, AL, 500+
2nd – ‘PR’ Mountain Wind Bell, BLU, Randall Galloway, AL, 225+
3rd – NITECH ‘PR’ Midnight Smokin Penny, B&T, Donald McKean, TN, 200+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Jacob Maxey
9 Entries

GRCH Male – GRCH(2) ‘PR’ Volunteer Blue Bio Jet, BLU, Bill Tuck, Eddie Barnes, TN
GRCH Female – GRNITECH GRCH ‘PR’ Hancock’s Backwoods Jill, TW, Jaylan Hancock, TN
CH Male – CH ‘PR’ Dream Catcher Grim Reaper, ALH, Scotty Garner, AL
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Oklahoma Red Dirt Mama Mia, RED, Johnny Maggard, Barry Maggard, OK
BMOS – ‘PR’ Cherry’s Main Street Smokey, ENG, Cody Cherry, KY
BFOS – ‘PR’ Hancock’s Backwoods Dolly, TW, Jaylan Hancock, TN


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-04-2023 08:55 PM:

East Arkansas Coonhunters Association
March 25, 2023
Marianna, AR

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Darren Walker
20 Entries

1st – NITECH ‘PR’ White River Country Blue Buck, BLU, Guy Looper, Justin Herring, AR, 750+
2nd – NITECH ‘PR’ Knot Another Eagle, TW, Brent Roberson, AR, 675+
3rd – ‘PR’ Redmon’s Cold Hard Tucker, B&T, Curtis Johnson, AR, 325+
4th – ‘PR’ McPherson All In Double Deuce, B&T, Charlie McPherson, AR, 75+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Phillip Herron
2 Entries

GRCH Male – GRCH ‘PR’ Cobra Time 007, B&T, Felicia Bailey, MS
BFOS – ‘PR’ Stingray 007, TW, Tony Bailey, MS


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-04-2023 09:03 PM:

Lincoln County Coonhunters Association
March 25, 2023
Hamlin, WV

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Jamie Estep
23 Entries

1st – GRNITECH GRCH ‘PR’ Mtn Top Homie HTX, ENG, Brady Napier, WV, 608.5+
2nd – NITECH ‘PR’ Dirty Little Girl, TW, Darrein Keeling Jr, Chad Manns, WV, 600+
3rd – NATLDC GRNITECH CH ‘PR’ Bartz High Dollar Whiskey, TW, Bruce Bartz, MD, 425+
4th – GRNITECH(2) ‘PR’ Paulson’s Dan Tanner, ENG, Barry Paulson, WV, 200+
5th – NITECH ‘PR’ The Midnight Joker, TW, Richard Maynard, WV, 125+
6th – NITECH ‘PR’ Keaton’s Mud River Faith, TW, Douglas Keaton, WV, 50+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Robert Scarberry
4 Entries

GRCH Male – GRCH(3) ‘PR’ Galloway’s Blue Indian Buzz, BLU, Woody Galloway, OH
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Cabin Creek Beautiful Crazy, TW, Layken Baise, Jordyn Brooks, OH
BFOS – Moonlight Cat’s Meow, RED, Brittany Mitchell, WV


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-04-2023 09:11 PM:

Shell Rock Coonhunters Association
March 25, 2023
Shell Rock, IA

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Larry Robinson
28 Entries

1st – Ton of Country Road’s, XB, Kenneth Schott, IA, 600+
2nd – GRNITECH(2) ‘PR’ Pepper’s Half Breed Ace, TW, Nathan Meyers, Brett Meyers, IA, 500+
3rd – ‘PR’ Wapsi Bottom Rockin Reba, TW, Justin Heinze, IA, 475+
4th – GRNITECH(3) ‘PR’ Prairie Creek Blue Botox, BLU, Jason Schulte, IA, 450+
5th – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Bluegrass Straight Flush, TW, Byron Walker, Tom Brislawn, IA, 375+
6th – CH GRNITECH ‘PR’ Lydic’s Thunder Blue Boomer, BLU, Don Lydic III, WI, 375+
7th – ‘PR’ B&B’s Big Time T-Bone, TW, Jacob Bingham, Autumn Bingham, Nick Snodgrass, IA, 175+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Lindy Smock
21 Entries

GRCH Male – GRNITECH GRCH ‘PR’ Smokin Blue I Am Sam HTX, BLU, Terry Hanson, MN
GRCH Female – GRNITECH GRCH(2) ‘PR’ Turkey River’ Black Eyed Kate, BLU, Paul Franzen, Elizabeth Franzen, IA
CH Male – WCH CH ‘PR’ Dark Hollows Mama Tried, ENG, Hallie Scace, Ethan Welsh, WI
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Bear Branch Blue Bailey, ENG, Megan O’Connor, IA
BMOS – ‘PR’ Bobby Holler Thorn, ENG, Mike Halbert, MO
BFOS – ‘PR’ Rockin W’s Hey Bartender, BLU, Whitney Killough, Autumn Bingham, AR


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-04-2023 09:19 PM:

Whitley County Coonhunters Association
March 24, 2023
Columbia City, IN

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Doug Cheek
32 Entries

1st – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Keegan’s Buggy Whip, TW, Jerald Keegan, MI, 1050+
2nd – NITECH ‘PR’ Stylish Khalil Mack, TW, Steven Akers, OH, 825+
3rd – NITECH ‘PR’ Hardwood Thumper, TW, Randy Lawson Jr, MI, 725+
4th – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Hoosier Daddy, TW, Nick Imel, IN, 425+
5th – NITECH ‘PR’ Willy’s Little Ann, TW, Ellis Keen, KY, 350+
6th – ‘PR’ All Outta Cash, TW, Trace Searles, Duell Murphy, IN, 300+
7th – ‘PR’ Mud Run Phizz, TW, Terry Coulter, IN, 200+
8th – NITECH ‘PR’ Froggy Bottom Daisy, TW, Luke McClure, IN, 75+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Doug Cheek
3 Entries

CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Stone Nickel Light Em Up, RED, Mary Bergbauer, Rodney Bergbauer, IN
BFOS – ‘PR’ Little Lord Stengal, B&T, John Burris, IN


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-11-2023 01:45 PM:

Flint River Coonhunters Association
March 18, 2023
Roberta, GA

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – William Moore
7 Entries

1st – ‘PR’ Million Dollar Covid, TW, Trevor McCarty, Kyle Harrison, GA, 225+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Steve Reeves
1 Entry

BFOS – ‘PR’ Arnett’s Sycamore Sue, B&T, Rusty Arnett, Asher Arnett, AL


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-11-2023 01:50 PM:

Holston River Coon Club Inc
March 18, 2023
Saltville, VA

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Laney Kestner
23 Entries

1st – NITECH ‘PR’ Halls Little Out of Whack, TW, James Dow Hall, Tommy Shrader, VA, 375+
2nd – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Smirnoff’s D-Bo, TW, Bobby Taylor, VA, 225+
3rd – NITECH ‘PR’ Deuce’s Wild Irish Rose, TW, Bobby Taylor, VA, 200+
4th – NITECH ‘PR’ Big Timber Turbo, TW, Benjamin Lee Clawson, TN, 125+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Tracy Puckett
4 Entries

GRCH Male – GRCH GRNITECH ‘PR’ Briar Creek Chico, ENG, Jim Cridlin, VA
BMOS - GRNITECH ‘PR’ Smirnoff’s D-Bo, TW, Bobby Taylor, VA
BFOS – ‘PR’ White Oaks Addy Rose, TW, Danny Blanchett, VA


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-18-2023 07:37 PM:

Sullivan County Coonhound Association Inc
April 8, 2023
Jeffersonville, NY

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Mark Puerschner
7 Entries

1st – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Jaw’s Cardodger Double Shot, TW, James Williams, CT, 225+

Bench Show Results
BSJ - Mark Puerschner
14 Entries

GRCH Male – GRCH(4) ‘PR’ Rimfire’s Callsign Chaos Actual, RED, Katrina Henderson, Steve Hatch, NY
CH Male – CH ‘PR’ Panther Rock Bear Minimum, B&T, Douglas Dirie, NY
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Midnight Shady Sadie, BLU, Heather Weyandt, Michael Bellock, NY
BMOS – ‘PR’ Winters Blue Bodie, BLU, Josh Winters, Michele Winters, PA
BFOS – ‘PR’ Winters Blue Fancy Like That, BLU, Michele Winters, Hayden Nenstiel, PA


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-18-2023 07:44 PM:

Bartow County Coonhunters Club
April 8, 2023
Rydal, GA

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Stephen Miller
19 Entries

1st – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Bigtime Jenny, TW, Sonny Sanders, Hayden Wilbanks, AL, 275+
2nd – CH GRNITECH ‘PR’ North GA Yadkin River Gypsy, TW, Nicholas Brown, GA, 175+
3rd – ‘PR’ Riverbend Thunder, TW, Steve Gravitt, Shane Dutton, Tommy Gravitt, GA, 75+
4th – GRNITECH ‘PR’ North GA Yadkin River Dreamer, TW, Nicholas Brown, GA, 50+

Bench Show Results
BSJ - Stephen Miller
5 Entries

CH Male – CH ‘PR’ Main Street High Bawl, ENG, Steven Bates, GA
BFOS - GRNITECH ‘PR’ Bigtime Jenny, TW, Sonny Sanders, Hayden Wilbanks, AL


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-18-2023 07:50 PM:

Rogers County Coonhunters Association
April 8, 2023
Claremore, OK

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Shawn Stovall
26 Entries

1st – NITECH ‘PR’ Knot’s Knaughty Knoba, TW, Scott Pederson, OK, 475+
2nd – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Legends Playermade Axle, TW, Emilio Galvan, OK, 375+
3rd – ‘PR’ Rob’s Regret, TW, Robert Dean, OK, 350+
4th – ‘PR’ Smoke’s Rollin Pretty, TW, Logan Reed, Frank Snow, KS, 150+
5th – ‘PR’ Birdsong’s Whitetail Buck, TW, Zach Birdsong, OK, 125+
6th – NITECH ‘PR’ Gold’s Mojo Snookie, TW, Wesley Gold, MO, 25+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Ken Smith
4 Entries

GRCH Female – GRCH Wilder’s Oklahoma Southrn Bell, B&T, Jamie Wilder, RD Wilder, OK
BMOS – ‘PR’ Birdcreeks Blue Lou, BLU, Keith Jacobsen, OK
BFOS – ‘PR’ Mountain Top Willow Girl, TW, Ashley Epple, Kerric Franco, OK


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-18-2023 08:00 PM:

Black Creek Coonhunters Association
April 1, 2023
Leeds, AL

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Melvin Dingler
6 Entries

1st – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Northforkbottom Loudmouth Bobby 1, ENG, Bobby McBride, TN, 325+
2nd – NITECH ‘PR’ Kimbrells Whistlin Trixie, TW, Carly Kimbrell, AL, 225+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Cline Dingler
2 Entries

CH Male – CH ‘PR’ Hills Sou KFC Taylormade Foxxii, ENG, Cornell Hill, AL
CH Female – NITECH GRCH ‘PR’ Wolf Creek Null HTX, B&T, Scot Pendley, AL


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-18-2023 08:07 PM:

Custer County Coonhunters
February 4, 2023
Foss, OK

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Chris Bartlett
24 Entries

1st – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Mr Spictacular, ENG, Mitch Hall, TX, 500+
2nd – NITECH CH ‘PR’ Blue Magic Been-it, BLU, Jodie Reece, OK, 225+
3rd – GRCH GRNITECH(2) ‘PR’ Pearcys Snoppy Two, PLT, Robert Richardson, Jay Richardson, TX, 200+
4th – CH NITECH ‘PR’ Blands Hurricane Riot, TW, Chris Bland, OK, 125+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Chris Bartlett
10 Entries

GRCH Male – GRCH ‘PR’ Nick’s Blue Hired Hatchett Man, BLU, Josh Barfield, OK
CH Male – CH ‘PR’ Cogburn’s River Runnin Woodrow, BLU, Robert Cogburn, Dana Cogburn, OK
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Nicks Blue Thunder, BLU, Josh Barfield, Gary Brewster, OK
BMOS – ‘PR’ Boggy Creek Ranger, B&T, Joe Selman, OK
BFOS – NITECH ‘PR’ Backwater Nova, TW, Derrick Darling, OK


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-25-2023 05:20 PM:

Kansas/Nebraska Blue Valley Coonhunters Association
April 8, 2023
Diller, NE

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – James Freeman
14 Entries

1st – CH GRNITECH(2) ‘PR’ 2 Rivers Bad Moon Rising, TW, Jeremiah Flynn, NE, 600+
2nd – NITECH Crossed Up Big Time Country, XB, Robert Herrington, NE, 550+
3rd – ‘PR’ Zehnder’s Thousand $ Trip, TW, Andrew Zehnder, MO, 425+
4th – NITECH ‘PR’ River Has Rizen, TW, Josh Henry, Alex Henry, NE, 300+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Jeremiah Flynn
5 Entries

GRCH Male – GRCH(3) ‘PR’ Hurlock’s Slick-N-Wild Buddy II, TW, Easton Hurlock, Dale Hurlock, KS
GRCH Female – GRCH(5) ‘PR’ Hurlock’s Slick-N-Wild Fly, TW, Regina Hurlock, KS
BMOS - NITECH ‘PR’ River Has Rizen, TW, Josh Henry, Alex Henry, NE
BFOS – ‘PR’ L&D Fill Your Red Heart Sky 2R, TW, Libby Ann Lancaster, NE


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-25-2023 05:24 PM:

Flora Coon Club
April 8, 2023
Flora, IL

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Jim Frederick
11 Entries

1st – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Richey’s Blue Leroy, BLU, Mark VanDeventer, Gary Richey, IL, 700+
2nd – GRNITECH(2) ‘PR’ Kaskaskia River Blue Molly, BLU, Mark VanDeventer, IL, 225+
3rd – ‘PR’ Wild N Blue Lonesome Dan, BLU, John Steber, IL, 150+

Bench Show Results
BSJ - Jim Frederick
3 Entries

CH Female – CH GRNITECH ‘PR’ Housers Hardnocking Red, ENG, Beth Stone, IL
BMOS – ‘PR’ One Eyed Jack, ENG, Brian Trotter, Tracey Jo Rodgers, IL
BFOS – ‘PR’ Dixieland Delight, ENG, Brian Trotter, IL


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-25-2023 05:30 PM:

Faulkner County Coonhunters Association
April 8, 2023
Conway, AR

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Robby West
7 Entries

1st – NITECH ‘PR’ Davis’s Backwoods Timber, TW, Braden Davis, Kevin Davis, AR, 762.5+
2nd – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Stone’s Lil S’more, B&T, Jeff Thomley, AR, 350+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Robby West
3 Entries

GRCH Male – GRCH(2) ‘PR’ Rockin W’s Surround Sound, BLU, Whitney Killough, Debbie Killough, AR
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Rockin W’s Eyes on You, BLU, Whitney Killough, AR
BFOS - GRNITECH ‘PR’ Stone’s Lil S’more, B&T, Jeff Thomley, AR


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-25-2023 05:35 PM:

Rochester Coonhunters Association Inc
April 15, 2023
Wanamingo, MN

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Michael Eaton
16 Entries

1st – ‘PR’ Midnight Shadow Man, TW, Cody Maves, WI, 350+
2nd – NITECH ‘PR’ The Little White Lie Dog Two, TW, Ben Brown, MN, 225+
3rd – NITECH ‘PR’ Kursch Hounds Bailey, TW, Michael Kurschner, Mark Habermann, WI, 175+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Kevin White
5 Entries

GRCH Male – CCH GRCHHOF ‘PR’ LostHeritage Polaris When in Rome, TW, Meredith McDonald, Cindy McDonald, Cole Vanover, Kristin Lawless, IA
BMOS – ‘PR’ Renegade Swamps Hitch Hiker, ENG, Kristen Gordon, NC
BFOS – ‘PR’ Brown’s Dakota, PLT, Bruce Brown, MN


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-25-2023 05:40 PM:

Mason County Coon Hunters Association
April 15, 2023
Pt Pleasant, WV

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Carl Hall
27 Entries

1st – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Gold River Honey, TW, Larry Goldizen, WV, 375+
2nd – ‘PR’ Marcum’s Rent, TW, Micah Marcum, Jamie Hundley, WV, 225+
3rd – ‘PR’ Bandit’s Jill, TW, Paul McComas, WV, 175+
4th – NITECH ‘PR’ Flint’s Smokin Gun, TW, Steve Flint, OH, 125+
5th – ‘PR’ SK Cold Hearted Suzy Q, TW, Zach Stewart, OH, 50+
6th – Moonlight’s C-Note, RED, Brittany Mitchell, WV, 25+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Darrell Hardman Jr
1 Entry

CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Galloway’s Blue Indian Jolly, BLU, Woody Galloway, OH


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-26-2023 04:02 PM:

Black Diamond Coonhunters Association
April 15, 2023
Cedar Bluff, VA

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Gary Deel
25 Entries

1st – NITECH ‘PR’ AllTerrain Lil Jax, TW, Chad Kennedy, VA, 450+
2nd – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Cox’s Out of Pocket, ENG, Kevin Moore, VA, 325+
3rd – CH GRNITECH ‘PR’ Keith’s Southern Bell Trixie, TW, Tyler Keith, VA, 250+
4th – CH GRNITECH ‘PR’ River Hill’s Danger Zone, TW, Richard Ferguson III, VA, 225+
5th – ‘PR’ Wipeout Free Willy, TW, Jason Keen, VA, 200+
6th – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Trashy Trish, TW, Thomas Fields, VA, 100+
7th – CH NITECH ‘PR’ Reed Creek Kid, TW, Isaac Cochran, VA, 75+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Carlos Perkins
4 Entries

GRCH Male – GRCH ‘PR’ Sideshow Heza Wonder 2, TW, Hope Fields, Leslie Brooks, VA
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ McBride’s Moonshine Molly, B&T, Andrea McBride, Scott McBride, Julie McBride, VA
BFOS – ‘PR’ Brushy Mtn Sweet Magnolia, TW, Hope Fields, VA


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-27-2023 01:27 PM:

Macon County Coonhunters Association Inc
April 15, 2023
Franklin, NC

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Joe Rogers
11 Entries

1st – ‘PR’ Kastners Mtn Train Boomer, TW, Danny Kastner, Walker Kastner, GA, 200+
2nd – NITECH ‘PR’ Bearmeat Three Time Abby, TW, Ronnie Stroud, GA, 75+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – James Headrick
5 Entries

GRCH Female – GRCH(5) GRNITECHHOF ‘PR’ Caldwells Southern Belle HTX2, TW, Phil Roberts, Kelley Hosch, GA
CH Male – CH ‘PR’ Prices Cove Creek Mornin Buzz, PLT, Jerry Wayne Price, NC
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Willy’s Rack Em Jill, TW, Brian Kilby, GA
BMOS – ‘PR’ Waltz Hired Gun, TW, Troy Hittle, Mike Waltz, OH


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-27-2023 01:51 PM:

Holston River Coonhunters Association
April 7, 2023
Kodak, TN

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Brian Miller
13 Entries

1st – ‘PR’ The Psycho Queen, TW, Ethan Cain, Glen Scott, TN, 175+
2nd – ‘PR’ Cotton Eyed Lay’em Up Lucy, TW, Dakota Trent, Kolt Trent, TN, 125+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Brian Miller
5 Entries

GRCH Male – FCH WCH CCH GRCH(5) ‘PR’ Soak Creek Mr. Moose SPOT, ALH, Chuck Slattery, Loukas Slattery, TN
GRCH Female – GRCH(3) ‘PR’ Nightmovez Jolene, TW, Halee Lewis, Katee Lewis, Josee Lewis, TN
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Sheza Wondering Outlaw, TW, Jennifer Bailey, NC
BMOS – NITECH ‘PR’ Black River Moneys Lil Duke, TW, Steven Winn, Jessica Winn, NC
BFOS – ‘PR’ Cherry Creek Fat Bottomed Girl, TW, Scott Houston, Katee Lewis, Halee Lewis, OH


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-27-2023 01:59 PM:

Allegheny Coonhunters Association
April 1, 2023
Maysville, WV

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Nathan Kisamore
13 Entries

1st – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Cutter’s Lady, TW, Ronald Stuck, PA, 375+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Lee Ours
10 Entries

GRCH Male – GRCHHOF ‘PR’ Preaching to the Choir, ALH, Abby McCorkle, Jessica Warner, IN
GRCH Female – GRCH(3) ‘PR’ Kentucky River Kit Kat, TW, Cleo Bowers, SC
CH Male – GRNITECH CH ‘PR’ Nathan’s Green Mtn Willie, ENG, Nathan Kisamore, WV
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Tree Rizin’ Beautiful Liar, RED, Katina Childers, OH
BMOS – ‘PR’ Monongah River Hank Jr, RED, Stephanie Wyer, WV
BFOS – ‘PR’ Tree Rizin’ Run the World, RED, Katina Childers, Rob Childers, Chris Condon, OH


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-27-2023 02:09 PM:

Drywood Coon Hunters Association
April 1, 2023
Nevada, MO
Nite Hunt Only

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Danny Evans
14 Entries

1st – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Gamble’s Clean Ninja, TW, Wayne Gamble, MO, 475+
2nd – ‘PR’ Backwood’s Holysmoke, TW, Buddy Lichlyter, MO, 250+
3rd – ‘PR’ White Oak Gus, TW, Scott Lee, Eric Thom, MO, 125+
4th – ‘PR’ 8X Blackout, TW, Walt Koshko, MO, 75+


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-27-2023 02:18 PM:

Ellettsville Coon Hunters Association
April 8, 2023
Ellettsville, IN

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – John Disney
25 Entries

1st – GRNITECH(3) ‘PR’ Snookis Cookie, TW, Justin Davenport, Stephen Davenport, FL, 775+
2nd – GRNITECH(4) CH ‘PR’ Oakridge Leonardo Davinci, BLU, Troy Salyers, Jerry Carter, IN, 600+
3rd – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Big River Missy, ENG, Clayton Brown, Dalton Brown, IN, 600+
4th – Eel River Biscuit, XB, Jeffrey Oneal, IN, 475+
5th – ‘PR’ Wade’s One Time Freak, ENG, Lee Wade, Alan Stantz, IN, 425+
6th – ‘PR’ Sigler Creek Finn, TW, Gerald Mullis, IN, 175+
7th – GRNITECH Tons Gone Country, XB, Rodger Shabel, AL, 50+

Bench Show Results
BSJ - Troy Salyers
6 Entries

GRCH Male - GRCH ‘PR’ Kentucky Hard Luck Buddy, TW, John Disney, IN
CH Female – CH ‘PR’ Tree Rizin’ Pretty Little Liar, RED, Mary Bergbauer, Rodney Bergbauer, IN
BFOS – ‘PR’ Satterfield’s Evil Ruby, TW, Addison Satterfield, IN


Posted by Trevor / UKC on 04-27-2023 02:49 PM:

Carroll County Coon Hunters Association
February 25, 2023
Huntingdon, TN

Nite Hunt Results
MOH – Phillip French
25 Entries

1st – ‘PR’ Dickson’s Stylish Stacey, TW, Scott Dickson, IN, 425+
2nd – NITECH ‘PR’ Steady Stackin Sweety, TW, Will Waugh, TN, 325+
3rd – NITECH ‘PR’ Swamp Runnin Jr, BLU, David Mann, TN, 175+
4th – GRNITECH ‘PR’ Jacksons Coldwater Lil Ann, ENG, John Jackson, TN, 175+
5th – GRNITECHHOF GRCH ‘PR’ Tough Red Ruby Big Rig, ENG, David James, TN, 150+
6th – NITECH ‘PR’ Nature Boy Wipeout Rick, TW, Jody Weaver, Derrick Gore, TN, 100+

Bench Show Results
BSJ – Christine Jackson
5 Entries

CH Female – CH ‘PR’ 2Fierce My Country Charm, BLU, Phillip French, TN
BMOS – ‘PR’ Guitar’s Candy Man Boomer, RED, Shannon Maness, TN


All times are GMT. The time now is 06:41 AM. Pages (9): « 1 2 [3] 4 5 » ... Last »
Show all 206 posts from this thread on one page

Powered by: vBulletin Version 2.3.0
Copyright © Jelsoft Enterprises Limited 2000 - 2002.
Copyright 2003-2020, United Kennel Club