UKC Forums
Show all 1 posts from this thread on one page

UKC Forums (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/index.php)
- Black & Tans (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/forumdisplay.php?forumid=47)
-- 2019-2020 champions show results (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/showthread.php?threadid=928518914)


Posted by Christophernidy on 05-30-2019 03:30 AM:

2019-2020 champions show results

Updated 02-25-20

2019-2020 Champions Classic Show Standings

Champions Classic Overall Show Winner 2019

GRCH Pr Laurel Valley Doc Holiday HTX

Dave & Kelly Myers

King of Show 2019

PR Weinstocks I Answer 2 No One

Rachel Weinstock

Queen of Show 2019

PR Margaritaville Soul Of A Storm

Joe Powers

GrCh Outlaw Country Grim Reaper

Roger Crawford

Pts: 25

GRCH Fearneyhough’s shes got the look

Leslie Fearneyhough

Pts: 25

GRCH Outlaw Country Lucky Lady

Roger Crawford

Pts: 20

GRCH Gilmans Goodtime Charlie

David Gilman

Pts: 16

Pr Smalltime OK Rythem & Reign

Mark Wheeler

Pts: 16

CH McCools Okie Joe

Mike McCool

Pts: 15

Dual Grand Bear Creek Super Salley

Phillip or Kevin Herron

Pts: 14

Nitech GRCH jones Mountain Jewel Gennesse

Andrew Dent

PTs: 14

Pr Bear Creek Big John

Phillip or Kevin Herron

Pts:14

CH PR Barneys Ike JR Black Shine

Roger Barney

Pts: 9

GRNITECH GRCH PR Jones Northern Country Colt HTX

David Corbin

Pts: 9

Blackburns Katie

James Blackburn

Pts:9

Nitech Grch pr Basteans Ky River Trixie

Mike McCool

Pts:9

CH Pr Jones Mountin Nightmare

Andrew Dent

Pts: 9

CH Weinstocks 5:00 Big Money

Rachel Weinstock

Pts: 8

PR Smalltime 4biden Crown Royal

Terri Dolbear

Pts:8

Grnitech grch PR Michigans black sues Suzy Q

Lonnie Tacket

Pts: 7

Gnitch Grch Ice Cube

Justin Bacon

Pts:7

Grnitech Ky River Nitro

Aaron Grey

Pts: 7

Ch Nitech Johns trackdown Scout

John Larson

Pts: 7

Pr elks rivers weeping willow

Gabriel Kulas

Pts: 7

CH PR Tutone Smokie Joe

Mark & Mary york

Winchester NH

Pts: 7

GrCH PR Belands Black Betty

Rodrigue Beland

Whitefield VT

Pts: 7

CH Gilmans Rebels Gotcha

David Gilman

Pts: 7

GRCH PR Smalltime split 2nd striker

Jesse Brooks Angie Brooks

Pts: 7

GrCh Sherrels Midnight May

Sherrel Roberson

Pts: 7

Bobs Black Buck

Bob Roberson

Pts: 7

CH Woods Black Cane

Tim Woods

Pts: 7

Pr Norris Amazing Candy HTX

Ronnie Norris

Pts:7

Ch Bear Creek Blk Bonnie

Phillip Huron, Kevin Huron

Pts: 7

Gilmans Smalltime Scandal

David Gilman

Pts: 7

TLC Midnight Thunder Struck

Jeffery Maple Lesley Fearneylough Cody McClain

Pts: 7

WCH GRCH Schymas Trackdown Nitz

Driston Schymas

Pts: 7

GRCH PR Heltons Pretty Lady

Andrew Helton

Pts: 7

PR Mckenzies Black Creek Zeke

Jim Mckenzie

Pts: 7

Ch Pr Hard Hitting Hulagirl

Trish Spencer

Pts:7

NTCH Cobles & Stockings Poison Sumac

Lee Stocking and Randy Coble

Pts: 7

The Original Ganster

Shane Smith

Pts: 7

CCH GRCH PR 2 smooth 2 chase Redneck Romeo

Jarrod Ball

Pts:7

PR smalltime blueridge prowler

Mark Wheeler

Pts: 7

Pr Morgan Branch Duramax Diesel

Gary Howard

Pts: 7

Ch Pr Renfroes Kiss My Psyco Mac

Josh Renfroe

Pts:7

Pr Daleys Quachita River Cricket

Jon daley

Pts:7

CH FCH Flat woods whatcha think hoax

Jacob Glentz

Pts: 7

PR Gilmans Rebels Stormy Daniels

David Gilman

Pts: 7

Grnitech ch Crockett blk taz

Preston or Steve Null

Pts:7

Ikes Black Joe

Larry Burgess

Pts:7

PR Ragin Black Bo

Eddie Clenderon

Pts:7

Gilmans Moonshines Honey Do

Misty Yarrington

Pts: 7

Pr Bear Creek Creed

Mike Mizell

Pts:7

CH PR Shaws lemonwier river terror

Robert Shaw

Pts:7

NTCH GRCH PR Sycamore Black Sting

Walter Carlee

Pts:7

Ch PR Cedar Brookes T&C Gemma

Morgan McClurg & Brett Hagen

Pts:7

Ch Nitech PR Crazy 8

Jason Gosset

Pts:7

Ntch Grch PR Wilsons Hank

Bobby Lee Key

Pts:7

Grnitech Ch Eastons Black Queeny

Cline Dingler/ Melvin Dingler

Pts:7

GRCH Harrisons hilltop view louie

Phillip Harrison

Pts: 5

Ch Nitech McCools Moonshine Lady

Mike McCool

Pts: 4

Signal Mtn Outlaw Geronimo

Rodger B Crawford

Pts: 4

Blackburns Boomer

James Blackburn

Pts:4

Twelve Gauge Shooter

Glen Crawford

Pts:4

Gilmans Rebels Redneck Roll

David Gilman

Pts: 4

Northern Country Lucy II

David Corbin

Pts:4

Pr wagoners Outlaw Queen

Glen Crawford

Pts: 4

CH d&S quachita river scar

Mike McCool

Pts:4

Ch PR Blakely’s Lucky Ole Mo

John Blakely

Pts: 3

PR Melrose Mtn Diamond in the Rough

Lisa and Shane Beddingfield

Pts:3

PR Nidys summerhill Sunshine

Chris Nidy

Pts: 2

Pr full throttle natural

Raymond leader

Pts:2

PR Night Riders Black Magic

Roger Crawford

Pts: 2

Pr Hardin Williams Spider

Greg Williams David Hardin

Pts:2

JK’s Kick the Dust up

Andrea Mcbride

Pts:2

CH Schymas Trackdown Black Power

Driston Schyma

Pts: 2

Ch Almighty JR

Dale Logan

Pts: 2

GrNite CH Black Diamond Annie

Jason Winks

Pts: 2

PR Morden Michigan Hank

Robert Morden

Pts:2

Muddy River Reba

Smith/Jefferies

Pts:2

Nulls Hatchie River Nelson

Preston Null

Pts: 2

Gilmans Rebel Repeat

David Gilman

Pts: 2

CH PR Coon Ripping Rosie

William Space

Pts: 2

Hotze midnight black rose

Karli Hotze Dusti Holtze

Pts: 2

Gilmans KY Moonshine

David Gilman

Pts: 2

Batmans lady Shiva

Chuck Armel Mathew Pinkey

Pts: 2

CH Pr Walkas Mo Black mis

Hugh Walka

Pts: 2

Jones mountain Black betty

Andrew Dent

Pts: 2

GRCH CCH Black Knights Jesse Jase

Deborah Crump, Kolby Scarberry

Pts:1

GRCH Pr Melrose Mtn Lead me Home

Lisa and Shane Beddingfield

Pts:1

CCH CH Deep South Tailgate N Tan Lines

Madison Fancher

Pts:1

__________________
Chris Nidy


Give me a call anytime and we can cut loose some black dogs. 330-553-0148


All times are GMT. The time now is 07:27 PM.
Show all 1 posts from this thread on one page

Powered by: vBulletin Version 2.3.0
Copyright © Jelsoft Enterprises Limited 2000 - 2002.
Copyright 2003-2020, United Kennel Club