UKC Forums
Show all 1 posts from this thread on one page

UKC Forums (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/index.php)
- UKC Beagles (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/forumdisplay.php?forumid=3)
-- 2024 Eliminator East Cast Winners (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/showthread.php?threadid=928554729)


Posted by Allen / UKC on 02-17-2024 10:42 PM:

2024 Eliminator East Cast Winners

ROUND 1 CAST WINNERS

CHAMBERED'S RIVER RUNS WILD
1F ROY SAMPSON WV

GRHBCH(2)'PR'DAGOSTINE'S COLD WINTER BREEZE
3F OWEN DAGOSTINE

HBCH'PR'MIKE'S RIVERROAD'S ALLIE
4F MIKE SNYDER MI

'PR'HEAT-EM-UP CRAZY KIDD
2F JOSH WARE RANDY MOORE CODY RUCKER BRAYDEN KIDD WV

CH GRHBCH SHAFER'S CASH MONEY
2M JUSTIN SHAFER WV


GRHBCH(2) HEAT EM UP RIPTIDE
3M JOSHUA WARE BRADEN NEELY WV

'PR'HEAT-EM-UP BLACK WIDOW
9F DEREK BOWEN TIM BOWEN WV

GRHBCH C&R'S GO BO GO
4M CHAD SMITH WV

HBCH'PR'HALFWAY CASH'S REN
4F STEFANIE BROWN IN

CH BLACK SADDLE YOGI BEAR
3M JACOB KOONS BRANDON AUFLICK OH

HBCH HEAT-EM-UP SPOT
2M JOSH WARE DEREK BOWEN TIM BOWEN WV

HEAT-EM-UP DANGER ZONE
1M DANIEL STROSNIDER MATT MC CALLISTER WV

HBCH'PR'HIGHTIMES BLACK JAZZ
6F NICK BRADY PEYTON BRADY WV

CH GRHBCH(3) WORKMAN'S COTONTAIL CRAZY REBA
6F RANDALL WORKMAN PA

INDY 500
1F DANIEL OSBORN MO

HBCH CH REBEL RED WHOA NELLIE
3M SAMULE BUFF NC

GRHBCH(2)'PR'DAGOSTINE'S MISTY
3F OWEN DAGOSTINE JASON MC MILLION WV

BEAMERíS RING
3F KEVIN BEAMER VA

GRCH GRHBCH(3) HYDE HOLLER'S CLEAN'EM UP CLYDE
7M JACOB KOONS BRANDON AUFLICK OH

GRHBCH(4) C&R'S THERE GOES PEDRO
4M CHAD SMITH NATHEN SMITH WV

GRHBCH(5) HEAT-EM-UP SUPERSTAR
4F JOSH WARE JASON VANDERGRIFT CODY RUCKER WV

BIG MEADOWS BABY BELL
2F RONALD HATT PA

GRHBCH WOODLANDS BLAZIN MJ
4F LOGAN HAMILTON VICTOR CUMBERLEDGE PA

SHAFER'S BIG MONEY TUX
1M JUSTIN SHAFER

CURFMAN'S ACCELERATING ANNIE
2F JEFF CURFMAN WV

HBCH TAR HILL'S IN A RUSH
4F ZACH STATON CHANCE STATON VA

GRHBCH(2)'PR'HEAT-EM-UP ROWDY REPUTATION
4M JOSH WARE CODY RUCKER RANDY MOORE BRAYDEN KIDD

GRHBCH'PR'DAGOSTINE'S WINTERTIME LACY
4F OWEN DAGOSTINE RALPH WINTER WV

HIGH STRUNG LACEY
4F JEFF FOX PA



ROUND 2 CAST WINNERS

'PR'HEAT-EM-UP BLACK WIDOW
9F DEREK BOWEN TIM BOWEN WV

HBCH'PR'HIGHTIMES BLACK JAZZ
6F NICK BRADY PEYTON BRADY WV

CH GRHBCH(3) WORKMAN'S COTONTAIL CRAZY REBA
6F RANDALL WORKMAN PA

GRHBCH(2)'PR'DAGOSTINE'S MISTY
3F OWEN DAGOSTINE JASON MC MILLION WV

HBCH HEAT-EM-UP SPOT
2M JOSH WARE DEREK BOWEN TIM BOWEN WV

GRHBCH WOODLANDS BLAZIN MJ
4F LOGAN HAMILTON VICTOR CUMBERLEDGE PA

CURFMAN'S ACCELERATING ANNIE
2F JEFF CURFMAN WV



ROUND 3 CAST WINNERS

'PR'HEAT-EM-UP BLACK WIDOW
9F DEREK BOWEN TIM BOWEN WV

HBCH HEAT-EM-UP SPOT
2M JOSH WARE DEREK BOWEN TIM BOWEN WV



2024 ELIMINATOR EAST CHAMPION

HBCH HEAT-EM-UP SPOT
2M JOSH WARE DEREK BOWEN TIM BOWEN WV


All times are GMT. The time now is 06:27 PM.
Show all 1 posts from this thread on one page

Powered by: vBulletin Version 2.3.0
Copyright © Jelsoft Enterprises Limited 2000 - 2002.
Copyright 2003-2020, United Kennel Club