Pages (3): [1] 2 3 » Show all 72 posts from this thread on one page |
UKC Forums (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/index.php)
- UKC Coonhounds (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/forumdisplay.php?forumid=4)
-- WORLD HUNT Thursday Nite RESULTS (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/showthread.php?threadid=928271645)
WORLD HUNT Thursday Nite RESULTS
CALL YOUR BUDDIES AT THE HUNT AND GET INFO ON HOW THEY DID. POST WHAT CAST THEY WERE IN. FIND OUT BY LOOKING ON MAIN UKC WEBSITE.
http://www.ukcdogs.com/Web.nsf/News...9202012084932PM
__________________
United Eastern Virginia Hunting Dog Association
LETS GO COONHUNTIN BOYS
PROUD MEMBER OF :
TEAM OAK MOUNTAIN FRITO
TEAM WIPEOUT SCOOTER D
TEAM ALL GRAND TRACKMAN
TEAM ROCK BOTTOM SWEAT IT
CURT AHRING STUD BARN CENTRAL
5162 County Rd #233
Monroe City, MO 63456
*** NEW NUMBER ***
CELL- 217-617-0792
FOR REFFERENCE ON TRACKMAN & SWEAT IT
CALL BUZZ LYNCH @ 615-368-7319
CONGRATS TO CURT AHRING FOR BEING BREEDER OF THE YEAR 4 YRS AND RUNNING.
CONGRATS TO ALL GRAND TRACKMAN FOR BEING SIRE OF THE YEAR 3YRS AND RUNNING.
CURT WANTS TO THANK HIS WIFE KERRI FOR ALL HER HARD WORK AND LOVING SUPPORT OF CURT'S CRUSADES OVER THE YEARS. HE REALLY APPRECIATES HER AND LOVES HER DEARLY. THANKS KERRI FOR SUPPORTING TEAM TRACKMAN AND KEEPING OL CURT IN LINE... IT COULDN'T HAVE BEEN DONE WITHOUT YOU.
COME JOIN TEAM TRACKMAN FB PAGE
https://www.facebook.com/TeamTrackman
Nite-Time Hunting & Pet Supply
James, Benga, J.D. & Isabella Atwell
3875 North Scenic Hwy.
Bastian Va, 24314
1-276-688-3281
1-304-922-1103
1-304-922-2311
VISIT :
http://www.nitetimesupply.com
red highlight is winner of cast - nothing final til ukc confirms it.
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
10 1 NITE CH ‘PR’ Maves' Nightmare Ms. Monster TW F Cody Maves / Jared Severson Elmwood Wisconsin
47 1 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Hilltop Northern Blue Boone BLU M Kevin D Ennis & Brent Miller Bloomington Indiana
38 1 GR CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ North Ga. Plott Stormy PLT M Eddie L Anderson & Jeff Embry Beaver Dam Kentucky
90 1 GR NITE CH GR CH’PR’ Four Oaks Blue Jud BLU M Chris Guice / Chad Bobo Doyline Louisiana
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
3 2 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Risers Lil Thumper B&T F Ron Riser Hansell Iowa
9 2 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Down-N-Dirty Duelin Dolly B&T F Jerome Byrd / Michael Fields Milton Iowa
73 2 CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Clay Lick Jill TW F Dwane Boyd Adamsville Alabama
89 2 GR NITE CH Gaines's Rosy Red ENG F Kenny Gaines Clarksville Texas
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
18 3 NITE CH GR CH ‘PR’ Swamps June Bug TW F Mark Fogus Dorset Ohio
19 3 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Raef's Fast Scooter ENG M Mike Raef Fairmount Indiana
64 3 CH NITE CH ‘PR’ Hardwood Stylish Peach TW F Mark James Pine Mountain Georgia
102 3 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Double Springs Bodacious BLU M Jimmy Don Presley / Martin Ballard Gordonville Texas
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
25 4 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Mc Coins Black River Buddy B&T M Chad Mc Coin Hartford City Indiana
36 4 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Evil-Eyed Im Your Boogyman B&T M Charles Lenard / Anthony King Thompsonville Illinois
55 4 ‘PR’ Roland's Yadkin River Sam Bo TW M Robert J Roland & Robin Roland State Road North Carolina
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
4 5 ‘PR’ Utchmans Smokey Mtn Blue Duke BLU M Tate Pumphrey Denmark Iowa
49 5 GR NITE CH GR CH ‘PR’ Squires Sick'em Sam TW M Brian Squires Sumter South Carolina
51 5 NITE CH ‘PR’ Tilleys Rocky Top ENG M Anthony Blake Tilley & Justin Ryan Cox Elkin North Carolina
100 5 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Backwater Bone Collector TW M Doug Compton Greenbrier Arkansa
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
20 6 NITE CH ‘PR’ Waltz' & Risings Drama-Queen TW F Mike Waltz / Benjamin Rising Killbuck Ohio
34 6 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Cowles' Big River Jesse Lee ENG M Rory L Cowles Madora Indiana
79 6 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Redfearn's Big Dollar Red RED M Wayne Cline Prague Oklahoma
83 6 NITE CH ‘PR’ The Hide Tanner TW F John David Walpole Floresville Texas
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
43 7 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Drifter's Stylish Slick Htx TW M Brad Herron Crawfordsville Indiana
93 7 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Adams' Sweet Reba TW F William Adams Hot Springs Arkansas
95 7 NITE CH GR CH’PR’ Vining Nail BLU F Gary Vining Haughton Louisiana
103 7 GR CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Goose Creek Little Joe TW M Daniel B Minten Alton Iowa
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
2 8 GR CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Cochrans Hard Knockin Patch TW M Barry Cochran Rockfalls Illinois
5 8 GR NITE CH GR CH’PR’ Northridge Icky's Kate ENG F Dennis Steinhauser Davey Nebraska
35 8 Ch NITE CH ‘PR’ Mogan Ridges Rough Creek Dolly B&T F David Miller & Herb Landers Horse Cave Kentucky
84 8 GR NITE CH GR CH ‘PR’ Coon Hammerin Texas Style Magic TW M Joe Manning Jr Palestine Oklahoma
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
31 9 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ S Bearmeat Drifter TW M Rocky S Hall / Brett Hall Coeburn Virginia
48 9 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Rocky Hill Rocker ENG M Robert Moore Tiskilwa Illinois
77 9 CH NITE CH ‘PR’ Smokey River Sugar's Blue Smoke BLU M Roger Duncan Jr & Malachi Flynn Duncan Stilwell Oklahoma
80 9 ‘PR’ Rogers Blue Jazz BLU F Adam Rogers / Edwin Ray Rogers Stamps Arkansas
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
23 10 NITE CH ‘PR’ Ellis / Engle Mojo On Tapp TW M Ron Wiegmann Ft Wayne Indiana
39 10 GR CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Smiley's Funky Monkey Ii BLU M J W Teasley / J W Teasley Jr Harriman Tennessee
62 10 GR CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Cypress Creek's Raisen Cane B&T M Randy Quinn Quinton Alabama
98 10 NITE CH ‘PR’ Tree Choppin Stylish Style TW M Randy Abke / Mike Abke Industry Texas
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
44 11 NGRNCH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Hannas Creek Feelin' Frisky TW F Jody W Jessup & Bryan Whitted Rural Hall North Carolina
46 11 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Saigons Lets Get Loud N Rowdy TW M Justen Cooper & Tyler Gilkey Lowry City Missouri
88 11 Ch GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Goodsons Rowdy Bocephus BLU M Jody Goodson Atoka Oklahoma
101 11 NITE CH ‘PR’ Valley Creek Jewel TW F Redgy Ramsey / Wynell Ramsey Whitesboro Texas
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
13 12 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Blue Knob's Main Street Witch ENG F Asa D Briggs Jr / Chris Belcher Morley Michigan
29 12 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Tree Slammin Hammer B&T M Todd Wicks Rockwood Tennessee
52 12 CH ‘PR’ Drop Dead Abe TW M Bobby C Bryant Darlington South Carolina
75 12 GR NITE CH GR CH ‘PR’ Tangiriver Blue Easy Ii BLU M Bryan D Tate Sr Kentwood Louisiana
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
21 13 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Mountain Moby TW M Kenneth Mason Alma West Virginia
28 13 GR CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Hampton's Stylish Jewel TW F Rocky S Hall / Brett Hall Coeburn Virginia
99 13 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Belvin Hills Big John TW M Zachary Belvin Boswell Oklahoma
104 13 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ A&W Root Beers Itsy Bitsy Spider B&T F Will C Russell Rock Springs Wyoming
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
17 14 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Hardwood Cadiz TW F Bobby Allen Crossville Tennessee
24 14 NITE CH ‘PR’ Fairview Gator TW M Justin T Ryder Jewett Ohio
54 14 GR NITE CH GR CH ‘PR’ Back Nine's Main St Slam ENG M Carl M Brown / Steve Reeves Dry Branch Georgia
85 14 GR CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Insane 'X' TW M Jerrod W Douglas Olla Texas
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
14 15 NITE CH ‘PR’ Saginaw Red Gold ENG M George Zapata Jones Michigan
57 15 ‘PR’ Reedy Creek Ragin Bo TW M James B Grice Latta South Carolina
58 15 ‘PR’ Cox's Palmetto Treetopin Jake ENG M Chris Cox Loris South Carolina
92 15 GR CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Niangua River Mad Dog Ranger BLU M Damon Ferrell & Tim Vaughn Roach Missouri
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
1 16 GR NITE CH Split Creek History Agile TW F Dennis James Felderman / Todd James Felderman Bellevue Iowa
33 16 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Falls Ck Tree Slammin Kellie TW F Rocky S Hall / Brett Hall Coeburn Virginia
71 16 GR NITE CH GR CH ‘PR’ Durkee's Proud Mo TW M Keith Durkee / Adam Joiner Shelby Alabama
78 16 NITE CH ‘PR’ Pearces Hot Rod Lincoln TW M Van Pearce Athens Texas
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
37 17 Ch NITE CH ‘PR’ Cedar Creek Blue Betty Boop BLU F Jason Taggart / J W Teasley Salem Indiana
56 17 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Watson's Smokin Hot Blue Blaze ENG M Junior Watson / Daniel Watson Sevierville Tennessee
82 17 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Neches River Roy TW M Wallace W Ellis Orange Texas
87 17 NITE CH Mysterious Mick TW M Elton Savell Many Louisiana
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
7 18 GR NITE CH GR CH’PR’ Wwsome Mosquito Crk. Lick RED F Jack Bingham & Logan Shahan Montour Iowa
12 18 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Rock Bottom Sweat It TW M Curt Ahring Monroe Missouri
76 18 Ch GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Tree Talking Mojo TW M Donald Wise Greenville Mississippi
91 18 NITE CH ‘PR’ Ebarb's Stylish Ranger TW M Paul Ebarb Magnolia Arkansas
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
15 19 NITE CH ‘PR’ Main Street Jed ENG M Lonnie Young / Brent Young Dry Ridge Kentucky
59 19 NITE CH ‘PR’ Ogeecheebottom Insane Lil Jane TW F Savannah Dozier / Steven Smith Rincon Georgia
66 19 GR NITE CH GR CH’PR’ Red Oak Ben TW M Dan Brady Stringer Mississippi
67 19 NITE CH Layton's Classy Cali RED F Brian Layton / Crystal Layton Ragland Alabama
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
11 20 GR NITE CH CH ’PR’ Swan's Allnight Ashley B&T F Jamie Swan / Tracy Swan Fairchild Wisconsin
16 20 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Blue River Miss Bawling Bell BLU F Steve Burkholder & Tyler Steury Angola Indiana
27 20 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Cotton Eyed Sweet As Sugar TW F Dakota Trent & Scott Trent Sneedville Tennessee
97 20 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Twenty X's Jane TW F Ronnie Wilbourn Wewoka Oklahoma
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
40 21 NITE CH ‘PR’ Shorter Creeks Hanks Joe TW M Josh Shorter / Jaime Shorter Carlisle Indiana
61 21 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Flatrock Stylish Flirt TW F Charles E Baker Seale Alabama
65 21 NITE CH ‘PR’ Byrd's Bounty Hunter TW M Lem D Byrd Jr Mount Vernon Alabama
94 21 ‘PR’ Valley Creek Wipeout Swillie TW M Mark Raber Whitesboro Texas
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
6 22 GR CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Nelsons Northern Mandy 2 B&T F Jeff Nelson & John Dunlavy Chadwick Illinois
45 22 GR NITE CH GR CH’PR’ Overbey's Pearl TW F Kenny Overbey Patton Missouri
42 22 NITE CH ‘PR’ Fishcreeks Dirty Joe RED M Larry D Walker Spencer Indiana
69 22 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Nighttime Knonhope TW M Frank Williams Jr & Benard Queen Rincon Georgia
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
8 23 NITE CH ‘PR’ Runnin Rebel Tcsc Old Blue TW M Brad Steele / Remington Steele Grasston Minnesota
22 23 NGRNCH WLDNITE CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ House's Mr Clean TW M Bryan Whitted / Michael Thomas Huntington Indiana
68 23 CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Skuna River Joe TW M Greg Varner Talladega Alabama
81 23 GR CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Rogers Annie Girl TW F Roy Rogers Nashville Arkansas
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
41 24 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Il. Smokey River Blue Ann Ii BLU F Ed Mauney Palmyra Illinois
53 24 ‘PR’ Bing's Bingo TW M Andrew L Bing Beaufort South Carolina
72 24 CH GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Blue Iron Brummy BLU M Clyde Murphy The Rock Georgia
74 24 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Sly Creek Spiderman TW M Jack E Royal Leary Georgia
Entry Cast Dogs Name Breed Sex Owner & Owner 2 City State Score
63 25 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Edwards Dead Eyed Skutter TW M Steven Edwards Clanton Alabama
70 25 GR NITE CH GR CH’PR’ Mulberry Blue Sender BLU F Harry Pradon Cartersville Georgia
86 25 GR NITE CH ‘PR’ Deepfork River Hardwood Jenny TW F Jamie Young Wynnewood Louisiana
96 25 NITE CH ‘PR’ Reakin Havoc TW M James Wadley Rosharon Texas
__________________
United Eastern Virginia Hunting Dog Association
LETS GO COONHUNTIN BOYS
PROUD MEMBER OF :
TEAM OAK MOUNTAIN FRITO
TEAM WIPEOUT SCOOTER D
TEAM ALL GRAND TRACKMAN
TEAM ROCK BOTTOM SWEAT IT
CURT AHRING STUD BARN CENTRAL
5162 County Rd #233
Monroe City, MO 63456
*** NEW NUMBER ***
CELL- 217-617-0792
FOR REFFERENCE ON TRACKMAN & SWEAT IT
CALL BUZZ LYNCH @ 615-368-7319
CONGRATS TO CURT AHRING FOR BEING BREEDER OF THE YEAR 4 YRS AND RUNNING.
CONGRATS TO ALL GRAND TRACKMAN FOR BEING SIRE OF THE YEAR 3YRS AND RUNNING.
CURT WANTS TO THANK HIS WIFE KERRI FOR ALL HER HARD WORK AND LOVING SUPPORT OF CURT'S CRUSADES OVER THE YEARS. HE REALLY APPRECIATES HER AND LOVES HER DEARLY. THANKS KERRI FOR SUPPORTING TEAM TRACKMAN AND KEEPING OL CURT IN LINE... IT COULDN'T HAVE BEEN DONE WITHOUT YOU.
COME JOIN TEAM TRACKMAN FB PAGE
https://www.facebook.com/TeamTrackman
Nite-Time Hunting & Pet Supply
James, Benga, J.D. & Isabella Atwell
3875 North Scenic Hwy.
Bastian Va, 24314
1-276-688-3281
1-304-922-1103
1-304-922-2311
VISIT :
http://www.nitetimesupply.com
Well atleast pkc is on the ball with gettin scores posted....
quote:
Originally posted by bonehead
Well atleast pkc is on the ball with gettin scores posted....
__________________
United Eastern Virginia Hunting Dog Association
LETS GO COONHUNTIN BOYS
PROUD MEMBER OF :
TEAM OAK MOUNTAIN FRITO
TEAM WIPEOUT SCOOTER D
TEAM ALL GRAND TRACKMAN
TEAM ROCK BOTTOM SWEAT IT
CURT AHRING STUD BARN CENTRAL
5162 County Rd #233
Monroe City, MO 63456
*** NEW NUMBER ***
CELL- 217-617-0792
FOR REFFERENCE ON TRACKMAN & SWEAT IT
CALL BUZZ LYNCH @ 615-368-7319
CONGRATS TO CURT AHRING FOR BEING BREEDER OF THE YEAR 4 YRS AND RUNNING.
CONGRATS TO ALL GRAND TRACKMAN FOR BEING SIRE OF THE YEAR 3YRS AND RUNNING.
CURT WANTS TO THANK HIS WIFE KERRI FOR ALL HER HARD WORK AND LOVING SUPPORT OF CURT'S CRUSADES OVER THE YEARS. HE REALLY APPRECIATES HER AND LOVES HER DEARLY. THANKS KERRI FOR SUPPORTING TEAM TRACKMAN AND KEEPING OL CURT IN LINE... IT COULDN'T HAVE BEEN DONE WITHOUT YOU.
COME JOIN TEAM TRACKMAN FB PAGE
https://www.facebook.com/TeamTrackman
Nite-Time Hunting & Pet Supply
James, Benga, J.D. & Isabella Atwell
3875 North Scenic Hwy.
Bastian Va, 24314
1-276-688-3281
1-304-922-1103
1-304-922-2311
VISIT :
http://www.nitetimesupply.com
cast 7
Goose Creek Little Joe won cast 7 !!!
__________________
Donnie Huber
Ph 765-825-6561
The plott won cast 1
One thing for sure
There were no dogs scratched for dillers and no one or their dog got ate by a gator. There were at least 3 dead casts.
__________________
OFFICIAL FIELD TESTER FOR LEMS LIGHTS
Good people do not need laws to act responsibly, while bad people will find a way around the laws (Plato)
It's 3:00 AM, when is someone from UKC going to post the scores from the first round?
__________________
Michael, Jan & William Brigman
"The color of the dog doesn't matter to us, we just like to hunt."
patiently waiting for results.....
Bone Collector CW. Bawling Bell CW
__________________
Member of the Keyboard Warrior Mafia
Joe manning and Magic won cast 8 WTG
Just posted results of Round 1
Tanya Raab
United Kennel Club
Cogratulations to all the winners of the first round.
Blue Knobs Main Street Witch
Wld champ English already only english dog left Va State Champion Owned by Asa Briggs Cris Belcher
__________________
GRCHNTCH TIMBER VALLEY WY, CORBETT'S TIMBERDOG RED THUNDER [MOONIE],Nt Ch COWLES BIG RIVER RED BULL, CORBETTS HARDTIME INKS OLLIE,Whiskey River Moonshine,Alabama Wild Dawg,CoonValley Duck Duck Goose, Sunset Abby
hunt
The winners of round 1 or the only ones that move on to round 2 or can the people thta didn't win there cast friday enter back in Friday. If they guys that didn't win thursday or they done, or can they still hunt
__________________
Harrys Stylish Boom Boom Jr
Stormy
My money's on the Plott.Go Stormy Go.Scores were not as high as hunts up north,highest cast winner 500+,noticed a 25+ cast winner.Very few northern dogs made it to the 2nd round.Thin coons takes a special dog.No offense intended,but a big difference in 1100+ up north and 500+ down south.
WEAR"EM OUT STORMY.
__________________
Home of KSBA Anderson's Yeller
205-589-2849
Re: Blue Knobs Main Street Witch
quote:
Originally posted by Timberdog English
Wld champ English already only english dog left Va State Champion Owned by Asa Briggs Cris Belcher
__________________
Joe Newlin
UKC Cur Advocate
Home of Oak Ridge Kennels
Re: Stormy
quote:
Originally posted by Alan Anderson
My money's on the Plott.Go Stormy Go.Scores were not as high as hunts up north,highest cast winner 500+,noticed a 25+ cast winner.Very few northern dogs made it to the 2nd round.Thin coons takes a special dog.No offense intended,but a big difference in 1100+ up north and 500+ down south.
WEAR"EM OUT STORMY.
__________________
Member of the Keyboard Warrior Mafia
Re: Re: Blue Knobs Main Street Witch
quote:
Originally posted by Oak Ridge
Not entirely true.....
Scooter and Raef won their cast, but it's not highlighted in yellow.... 150+
__________________
Home of KSBA Anderson's Yeller
205-589-2849
Re: cast 7
quote:
Originally posted by tree_dogs
Goose Creek Little Joe won cast 7 !!!
Just got word that the Plott treed a coon by hisself and is on to round three.
Bone collector all the way!
Just checked dog from the most northern state in the continental U. S. won cast #23 TW NT CH pr Runnin Rebel TCSC Old Blue owned by Brad Steele of Minnesota and handled by him. Look at the competition in his cast. I guess a NORTHERN dog can compete. 450+
Way to go Brad!
__________________
Ignorance: the lack of knowledge, education, etc.
Stupidity: lacking normal intelligence.
Intelligence: the ability to learn or understand.
You can't fix STUPID!
Biggest surprise was in cast #23 where Runnin Rebels Tcsc old Blue owned by Brad & Remmington Steele from Grasston, Mn. won his cast w/ 450 plus. Former WC, Mr Clean was in this cast, also, Old Blue must have did a heck of a job!!! I never remember a dog from Minnesota ever going this far in a World Hunt!! I hope thar he treed a coon by himself in the 2nd round? Charlie Radtke
All times are GMT. The time now is 01:02 PM. | Pages (3): [1] 2 3 » Show all 72 posts from this thread on one page |
Powered by: vBulletin Version 2.3.0
Copyright © Jelsoft Enterprises Limited 2000 - 2002.
Copyright 2003-2020, United Kennel Club