Show all 2 posts from this thread on one page |
UKC Forums (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/index.php)
- Black & Tans (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/forumdisplay.php?forumid=47)
-- 2020-2021 Champions Classic hunt (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/showthread.php?threadid=928529763)
2020-2021 Champions Classic hunt
2020-2021 Champions Classic Hunt
East KY CC 4-17-20
Cherry Tree CC 4-24/25-20
Pickaway CCH 6-12-20
Sorento CHA 6-12/13-20
Green CCHA 6-19/20-20
Prairie Timbers CHC 6-26/27-20
Hatchie CC 6-27-20
Twin Rivers 7-11-20
Sullivan CCHA 8-8-20
Black Diamond CHC 8-14/15
Tuscarawas CCH 8-22
Lawrence CCC 9-12
Endless Mountain 9-11/12
Hawkins CCC 7-31/8-1
Dairyland Fox & Coon 9-26
South Central Holdenville 9-25/26
Chemung CCHA 9-26
Shellrock CHA 10-2/3
Chillisquaque CHC 10-10
Grady CCH 10-9/10
Wilton rod and Gun 9-12
Appalacjian Sportsmens Association 11-21
Old Capital CHC 10-9
NW Mississippi 10-17
Fellowship hunt
Hartford city 12-4 12-12
Midstate CHA 1-22/23
Yell CCHA 1-23
Texas B&T CHA 1-22/23
East Arkansas CHA 3-6
Spartenburg 2-19/20
Blackcreek 2-6
Bluegrass CH 2-27
Macoupin 3-12/13
Tilden CC 3-5/6
Western Ohio 3-27
Black Diamond 3-26/27
South Central
Two rivers CHC 3-27
Automatic Qualifiers
B&T Days- N/A
Autumn Oaks -
Black River Poncho Chad McCoin Brad Hile
Wildwood Ky River JoJo Jeff Wood
World Hunt-
Nocturnal Cooper Tyler Parks
KY River Cash Flo Micah Ayers
Winter C-
Nitro Aaron Gray
Martins Blackwater Kizz Jacob Reed
TOC- N/A
1. Illinois River Rooster
Paul Miller
CW:4
KOH:2
PTS:1275
2. BearCreek Awesome Amy
Phillip and Kevin Herron
CW:3
QOH:3
PTS:1175
3. Patricks black river tex
Ed Hillenbrand
CW:3
KOH:2
PTS:950
4. Martins Blackwater Kizz
Jacob Reed
CW:3
QOH:2
PTS:825
5. Nelsons Northern Dixie
Jeff Nelson
CW:3
QOH:2
PTS:800
6. Wilson/Hollimons Royal Cable 2
Micheal Wilson Darin Hollimon
CW:3
KOH:2
PTS:800
7. Jones Northern Country Colt
David Corbin
CW:3
KOH:2
PTS:650
8. Gilmans Moonshine Honey do
Misty Yarrington
CW:3
QOH:2
PTS:570
9. MichigansBlack Sue’s Suzy Q
Gene Battiest
CW:3
QOH:1
PTS: 1000
10. Kick The dust Up
Andrea & Julie Mcbride
CW:3
QOH:1
PTS: 675
11. Black river Trick
Jermiah Mein Mike Poe Jr Philip menkedick
CW:3
QOH:1
Pts:650
12. Norris Goldie
Ronie Norris
CW:2
QOH:2
PTS:1137.5
13. Baizes after Dark Badgirl
Thomas Baize
CW:2
QOH:2
PTS:250
14. Jones wild mountain ellie
Gary Jones
CW:2
QOH:1
PTS:625
15. Cold Hearted Dollar Jill
Levi Drummond
CW:2
QOH:1
PTS:600
16. Solos Midnight Ranger
Blaine Vance
CW: 2
KOH:1
PTS:600
Crocketts Blk Chrome
Mike Crockett
CW:2
KOH:1
PTS:575
Swamp Bottom Kate
Doug Dye
CW: 2
QOH:
PTS: 850
Jones Mountain Sullee
Ryan Stewart
CW:2
KOH:
PTS: 325
Swampbottum southern belle
Chuck bentley
CW:2
QOH:
PTS:283 1/3
Michigan Black Paisley
Robert Dunn
CW:2
QOH:
PTS:475
Smoke Valley Black River Foxy
Storm Hayes
CW:2
QOH:1
PTS:337.5
Nelson Northern Trump
Jeff Nelson
CW:2
KOH:
PTS: 450
Tree talking moose
Odis Gregory III
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:600
Tree Talkin Stoney
Bob See
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:550
Black River Cardi B
Chad Mccoin Brad Hile
CW:1
QOH:1
Pts: 475
Iveys grove river buddy
Hayward s Ivey
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:450
Blessed southern luke
Alex Christian Corey Narnamor
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:400
Black River Poncho
Chad Mccoin Brad Hile
CW:1
KOH: 1
PTS:375
Franks Shoal Creek Larry
Jeff Frank
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:375
Hollamun Wilson royal Jewell
Michael Wilson Darin Hollamun
CW:1
QOH:1
PTS:350
Dark Knight Boogy Man
Donald C Mims
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:350
Boos Break It off Bandit
Tim Cannon
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:300
PR Black Warrior Little Mack
Robert Wallace
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:325
D&S Quachita River Scar
Ashton Mcewin
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:325
Baizes after dark cane
Thomas Baize
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:225
Crocketts blk Dalley
Mike Crockett
CW:1
QOH:1
PTS:225
HASKINS WILSONS ROYAL LADY LU
BRYAN HASKINS MICHAEL WILSON
CW:1
QOH:1
PTS:225
Pr Rush Creek Pinted Lady
Tom Mcfarliane
CW:1
QOH:1
PTS:225
Kimichi Tracker
Mike Mccool
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:350
WATSONS SUPER SLAM REB
DARIN HOLLIMAN
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:200
Dan
Greg Goodin
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:150
Lic creek dapper dan
Gerald Hacker
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:150
Panther Rock Mystical Mag
Douglas Dire
CW:1
QOH:1
PTS:25
Backwaters Southern Gypsey
Sammy Detweiler
CW:1
QOH:1
PTS:225
Country Style Nitro
Randy Vernatter
CW:1
KOH:1
PTS:225
Boos Break it off brandy
Timothy and Johnny Cannon
CW:1
QOH:
PTS:375
Muddy River Josie
Chad Smith Corey Jefferies
CW:1
QOH:
PTS:275
Ice Cube
Justin Bacon
CW:1
KOH:
PTS:262.5
Forks Traveling Cash
Stanley Ford
CW:1
KOH:
PTS:225
Midnight Two Time Bella
Mitchel Ammons
CW:1
QOH:
Pts:225
Illwind Poindexters lost scout
Jim Freeman
CW:1
KOH:
PTS:200
Smithhurst Okla Salty
Ron Weeder
CW:1
KOH:
Pts:200
Sycamore Black Sting
Walter Carlee
CW:1
KOH:
PTS:150
Gilmans Rebels Game Changer
David Gilman
CW:1
KOH:
PTS:150
Wilson Holliman Blackfoot
Michael Wilson Darin Holliman
CW:1
KOH:
PTS:150
Swamp Bottom Ugly Bell
Chuck Bentley
CW:1
QOH:
PTS:150
Swamp Bottom Southern Jazz
Chuck Bentley
CW:1
QOH:
PTS:125
Lands setum up sting
Joshua Land
CW:1
KOH:
PTS:100
Baizes after dark smokey
Thomas Baize
CW:1
KOH:
PTS:75
Midnight springs jojo
JD Shaw
CW:1
KOH:
PTS:75
LA Punkin
Kenneth Laroux
CW:1
KOH:
PTS:25
__________________
Chris Nidy
Give me a call anytime and we can cut loose some black dogs. 330-553-0148
Change
For the 2021 hunt in may we will use following format format to get the 16.
1-6 will be sectional leaders
7-16 male and female from each
Winter classic
Black and Tan days
Autumn oaks
World hunt
Tournament of ch
Any questions let me know.
__________________
Chris Nidy
Give me a call anytime and we can cut loose some black dogs. 330-553-0148
All times are GMT. The time now is 10:08 PM. | Show all 2 posts from this thread on one page |
Powered by: vBulletin Version 2.3.0
Copyright © Jelsoft Enterprises Limited 2000 - 2002.
Copyright 2003-2020, United Kennel Club