UKC Forums
Show all 1 posts from this thread on one page

UKC Forums (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/index.php)
- UKC Beagles (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/forumdisplay.php?forumid=3)
-- Nationals Top 16 Championship Sunday (http://forums.ukcdogs.com/showthread.php?threadid=928551111)


Posted by Allen / UKC on 04-23-2023 02:13 AM:

Nationals Top 16 Championship Sunday

The following hounds will compete on Sunday morning for the championship. Each semifinal will have four four-dog casts. Cast winners will advance to the Final Cast and place 1 through four accordingly. All casts will hunt for 60 minutes.

GRANDS
1 GRHBCH'PR'DAGOSTINE'S COLD WINTER BREEZE F OWEN DAGOSTINE WV

2 GRHBCH(2) HEAT-EM-UP SUPERSTAR F JOSHUA WARE, CODY RUCKER WV


3 GRHBCH(2) SWAMPMASTERS TRUMP M DONNIE YANT JR, ERIC YANT MI

4 CH GRHBCH(3) CHUCK'S SHENANGO CHARLIE M CHARLES KERNS, WEST HARRISON IN

5 CH GRHBCH(3) BUTLER'S TROOPER M NATE BUTLER, BROCK BUTLER MI

6 GRHBCH'PR'DAGOSTINE'S WINTERTIME LACY F OWEN DAGOSTINE, RALPH WINTER, CROSS LANES WV

7 GRCH GRHBCH(4) HYDE HOLLER SOUL COLLECTOR M BRANDON AUFLICK, JACOB KOONS OH

8 GRHBCH(3) C&R'S THERE GOES PEDRO M CHAD SMITH NATHEN SMITH WV

9 GRHBCH JJ EMERALD BLUE F JOE MERRITT IN

10 GRHBCH(5) GRCH BUTLER'S LONE RANGER M NATE BUTLER BROCK BUTLER MI

11 GRHBCH TNT'S 3MC QUEEN OF HEARTS F TREVER MCQUAIN, CORY MCQUAIN OH

12 GRHBCH'PR'HEAT-EM-UP ROWDY REPUTATION M JOSHUA WARE, CODY RUCKER WV

13 GRHBCH SPRING CREEK HURRICANE M BRENT SPRINGER OH

14 GRHBCH LITTLE ITALY'S BLUE MANIAC M JEFF EING CRAIG WILSON OH

15 PCH WORLDHBCH GRCH GRHBCHHOF TNT'S 3MC CHIEF M TREVER MCQUAIN, CORY MCQUAIN OH

16 CH GRHBCHHOF MILLER'S ALLDAY RETURN OF CLYDE M CARL LEE MILLER NY


CHAMPS
1 HBCH FOGGY BOTTOM'S BAD MEDICINE F CHAD PHILLIPS VA

2 HBCH NO CURES ALL THAT DINERO M MIKE HIGBY MO

3 HBCH NJCH HEAT-EM-UP SWEET TEA F JOSH WARE MITCH GOULD WV


4 HBCH CEDAR GROVE NO CURES ZIT F GREG COLLINS MO

5 HBCH'PR'DEEP RIVER BAD COMPANY M KRISTIN BUNDY NC


6 HBCH OWEN'S CORONAVIRUS F ERIC OWENS MO


7 HBCH'PR'HUTTON'S BIG BAD BAILEY F BRIAN HUTTON, BRIAN COLLINS OH

8 HBCH SWAMPMASTERS DT BARTONS SARAH F DONNIE YANT JR ERIC YANT MI

9 HBCH HEAT EM UP GUS GUS M JOSHUA WARE WV

10 HBCH HAUGHT'S SASSY F TRACY HAUGHT WV

11 HBCH MILO'S LUCKY CHARM REX M KEATON HAMBERGER, MACKENZIE HAMBERGER PA

12 HBCH DREWS CREEKS CT LADY LULA F ADAM BANKS, COLTON TRUMP WV

13 CH HBCH JJ'S APACHE MOON M JARED LEPPINK IN

14 CH HBCH JARRETTS MUDDYCREEK ELLIE MAY F COY JARRETT, COURTNEY JARRETT NC

15 HBCH STILL RUNNIN' SHENANGO DONKEY M JEFF DAVIS SHELLY DAVIS IN

16 HBCH STR8BAWLN NEW SCHOOL JOE COOL M RODERICK MOSLEY MO


REGISTERED
1 RUGER'S DEAD RINGER M BRIAN HARTRUM OH

2 MC COMBS I'M RIGHT YOUR WRONG F DJ MCCOMBS MI

3 RAT+ROOSTER EL CHAPPOYO M DANNY D LEE JR NC

4 'PR'CHAMBERED'S DROP DEAD F ROY SAMPSON WV


5 STR8BAWLN ALL DAY DNA F RODERICK MOSLEY MO

6 M&S SOUTH BRANCH ROSE F NICK MICHAEL MI

7 HILLSIDE JET BLUE M JOSH DAVIS OH

8 A&P TAZWELL M NATHAN ADAMS WV

9 WILD'S JUMP 1 WINSTON SMOKE M DON WILD IN

10 SPANKY'S HONEY BUNNY F SKYLAR SCHWARTZ MI

11 SIX-PACK WOODY M JOHN HILL WV

12 'PR'HALFWAY CASH'S MONEY MAKER M STEFANIE BROWN IN
13 A&P BURTON GUSTARD M NATHAN ADAMS WV

14 BIG E'S COAL NUGGET F ZACK ELIAS OH

15 DALTONS JUMP'EM UP JESSIE F CREE DALTON OH

16 HEAT-EM-UP SHADY LADY F JOSH WARE BRADEN NEELY WV


All times are GMT. The time now is 06:16 PM.
Show all 1 posts from this thread on one page

Powered by: vBulletin Version 2.3.0
Copyright © Jelsoft Enterprises Limited 2000 - 2002.
Copyright 2003-2020, United Kennel Club